588T - Bestillingsbuss Tømmerstø Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rona Senter | 12:30 |
Strømme Terrasse | 12:31 |
Strømme Senter | 12:31 |
Strømme Skole | 12:32 |
Høvågveien/Dvergsnesveien | 12:34 |
Sommerro | 12:36 |
Sukkestølkrysset | 12:38 |
Frikstad Skillevei | 12:39 |
Bjørnestad | 12:40 |
Drangekrysset | 12:43 |
Drange | 12:44 |
Hestehagen | 12:45 |
Bjørkestøl | 12:46 |
Vatne | 12:47 |
Ådnevikveien | 12:49 |
Eftevågkrysset | 12:50 |
Kvarenes | 12:52 |
Sodefjed | 12:54 |
Buanekrysset | 12:56 |
Stangeneskrysset | 12:56 |
Vadvika | 12:58 |
Frikstad | 13:05 |
Melkebusvingen | 13:06 |
Rosshaven | 13:07 |
Hoksvannet | 13:08 |
Kongsåsen | 13:10 |
Kongshavn | 13:00 |
Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS bus schedule - 588T (Bestillingsbuss Tømmerstø)
The Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS bus schedule for the 588T route, Bestillingsbuss Tømmerstø, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rona Senter station to Tømmerstø station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS schedule.