589T - Bestillingsbuss Kristiansand Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sagebakken | 09:05 |
Ytre Strai | 09:07 |
Kleiva | 09:08 |
Langemyr | 09:10 |
Bymoen | 09:13 |
Glitre | 09:15 |
Dalane | 09:17 |
Krossen | 09:19 |
Klappane | 09:21 |
Jørgen Moes Gate | 09:24 |
Banehaven | 09:25 |
Kristiansand Rutebilstasjon | 09:26 |
Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS bus schedule - 589T (Bestillingsbuss Kristiansand)
The Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS bus schedule for the 589T route, Bestillingsbuss Kristiansand, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sagebakken station to Kristiansand Rutebilstasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS schedule.