59 - Amar Nagar T Point Nildoh Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sitabuldi | 8:40 AM |
Sitabuldi Bus Terminal | 8:41 AM |
Maharaja Baug Gate | 8:43 AM |
Bhole Petrol Pump | 8:45 AM |
V.I.P.Road Dharampeth | 8:46 AM |
Children Tarffic Park | 8:48 AM |
Dharampeth | 8:50 AM |
Shankar Nagar | 8:52 AM |
Shankar Nagar-2 | 8:52 AM |
L.A.D.College | 8:54 AM |
N.I.T. Swimming Pool | 8:57 AM |
Ambazari T-Point | 8:58 AM |
Subhash Nagar | 9:02 AM |
Hingna T Point | 9:06 AM |
Taki Silm | 9:07 AM |
Yashoda Nagar | 9:08 AM |
Vasudev Nagar | 9:11 AM |
Hingna Naka | 9:13 AM |
Balajinagar | 9:15 AM |
Mahindra Colony | 9:17 AM |
Lokmanya Nagar Metro Station | 9:20 AM |
I.C.Chowk | 9:22 AM |
Electronic Zone Chowk | 9:25 AM |
Raina Agro | 9:28 AM |
Amar Nagar | 9:29 AM |
Triratna Buddha Vihar | 9:32 AM |
Ram Mandir Hingna | 9:33 AM |
Amar Nagar T Point Nildoh | 9:34 AM |
Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule - 59 (Amar Nagar T Point Nildoh)
The Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule for the 59 route, Amar Nagar T Point Nildoh, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sitabuldi station to Amar Nagar T Point Nildoh station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) schedule.