590E - Tranekær Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hou / Lohals (Langeland Kommune) | 12:43 |
Solbakken (Langeland Kommune) | 12:44 |
Stigtehaven (Langeland Kommune) | 12:45 |
Tom Knudsensvej (Langeland Kommune) | 12:47 |
Kronens Have (Langeland Kommune) | 12:48 |
Stoense Udflyttervej (Langeland Kommune) | 12:49 |
Stoense Havnevej (Langeland Kommune) | 12:50 |
Zone 44 (Langeland Kommune) | 12:51 |
Egelundvej (Langeland Kommune) | 12:51 |
Stoense Kirke (Langeland Kommune) | 12:53 |
Nordskolen (Langeland Kommune) | 12:54 |
Vandværksvej (Langeland Kommune) | 12:56 |
Snøde Bygade (Langeland Kommune) | 12:57 |
Tressebøllevej (Langeland Kommune) | 13:00 |
Dageløkkevej (Langeland Kommune) | 13:02 |
Fæbækvej (Langeland Kommune) | 13:03 |
Zone 43 (Langeland Kommune) | 13:05 |
Bøstrup Strandvej (Langeland Kommune) | 13:07 |
Næstebøllevej (Langeland Kommune) | 13:09 |
Lejbøllegårdsvej (Langeland Kommune) | 13:10 |
Mejerivej (Langeland Kommune) | 13:12 |
Helletoftevej (Langeland Kommune) | 13:14 |
Korsebøllevej (Langeland Kommune) | 13:16 |
Tranekær Slot (Langeland Kommune) | 13:18 |
Stengadevej (Langeland Kommune) | 13:19 |
Nygade / Slotsgade (Langeland Kommune) | 13:20 |
Tranekær Kirke (Langeland Kommune) | 13:21 |
Strandbyvej (Langeland Kommune) | 13:22 |
Zone 42 (Langeland Kommune) | 13:24 |
Frellesvigvej (Langeland Kommune) | 13:26 |
FYNBUS bus schedule - 590E (Tranekær)
The FYNBUS bus schedule for the 590E route, Tranekær, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hou / Lohals (Langeland Kommune) station to Frellesvigvej (Langeland Kommune) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date FYNBUS schedule.