591 - T. Campo Grande Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Leonor Miguel Feu Rosa, 10 | 06:51 |
Rua Dezesseis, 94 | 06:51 |
Rua Belo Horizonte, 129 | 06:51 |
Rua José Maria Miguel Feu Rosa, 109 | 06:52 |
Rua Quatro, 40 | 06:52 |
Rua Quatro, 219 | 06:52 |
Rua Leonor Miguel Feu Rosa, 206 | 06:52 |
Rua Seis, 55 | 06:53 |
Rua Um, 453 | 06:54 |
Rua Um, 235 | 06:54 |
Serra Sede | 06:55 |
Rua Nova Venécia, 2-26 | 06:55 |
Rua Elesbão Alexandre Miranda, 543 | 06:56 |
Rua Elesbão Alexandre Miranda, 319 | 06:56 |
Rua Elesbão Alexandre Miranda, 23 | 06:57 |
Rua Floriano Peixoto, 194 | 06:58 |
Rua Major Pissarra, 363-415 | 06:58 |
Avenida Getúlio Vargas, 141 | 06:59 |
Praça Barbosa Leão | 07:00 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 190 | 07:00 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 397 | 07:01 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 106 | 07:02 |
Praça De Vista Da Serra II | 07:05 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 12882 | 07:07 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas 13016 | 07:09 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 13070 | 07:11 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 13095 | 07:13 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 297 | 07:14 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 199 | 07:16 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 779 | 07:17 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 285 | 07:19 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, 390 | 07:20 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 4035 | 07:22 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 3338 | 07:23 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 89-274 | 07:24 |
Igui | 07:26 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 443 | 07:26 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 660 | 07:28 |
Rodovia Br 101 Norte, 8521 | 07:29 |
Rodovia Br 101 Norte, 8875 | 07:30 |
Es-010, 1921 | 07:31 |
Fervit | 07:33 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 39 | 07:33 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco, 347-457 | 07:34 |
Escola Romulo Castelo | 07:35 |
Avenida Presidente Castelo Branco., 1577 | 07:37 |
Ibis | 07:38 |
Aeroporto | 07:40 |
Avenida Fernando Ferrari, 3327 | 07:41 |
Gimacol | 07:43 |
Renewcar | 07:43 |
Avenida Fernando Ferrari, 1166 | 07:45 |
Avenida Fernando Ferrari, 1741-1759 | 07:47 |
Fucape Business School | 07:48 |
Ufes - Teatro Universitário | 07:49 |
Ufes (Transcol) | 07:51 |
Bristol Easy Hotel | 07:53 |
Rádio Espírito Santo | 07:55 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1255-1825 | 07:56 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 1481 | 07:57 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 2155-2161 | 07:59 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 787 | 07:59 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Da Penha, 339 | 08:01 |
Avenida Cesar Hilal, 1397 | 08:02 |
Sedu | 08:03 |
Avenida Cezar Hilal, 897 | 08:04 |
Escola Aristóbulo Barbosa Leão | 08:05 |
Avenida Vitória, 2748 | 08:06 |
Avenida Vitória, 2518 | 08:07 |
Academia De Policia Civil | 08:07 |
Cet-Faesa | 08:09 |
Ifes - Campus Vitória | 08:09 |
Praça Jucutuquara | 08:10 |
Avenida Vitória, 1153 | 08:11 |
Colégio Salesiano (Transcol) | 08:12 |
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 104-160 | 08:15 |
Correios - Agência Central (Transcol) | 08:16 |
Palácio Anchieta (Transcol) | 08:17 |
Avenida Presidente Florentino Avidos, 180-260 | 08:19 |
Vila Rubim | 08:20 |
Avenida Nair Azevedo Silva, 106 | 08:21 |
Estação Pedro Nolasco | 08:24 |
Av. Mário Gurgel, 284 | 08:27 |
Avenida Mario Gurgel, 19 | 08:28 |
Avenida Mário Gurgel, 157 | 08:30 |
Antiga Garagem Itapemirim | 08:31 |
Av. Mário Gurgel, 222 | Centro Adm Da Pmc | 08:34 |
Rodovia Br 262, 2536 | 08:35 |
Subestação Campo Grande | 08:36 |
Br-262, 1930 | 08:38 |
Garagem Águia Branca | 08:39 |
Ceasa | 08:40 |
Avenida Mário Gurgel, 5353 | Shopping Moxuara - São Francisco | 08:41 |
Terminal Campo Grande | 08:43 |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 591 (T. Campo Grande)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 591 route, T. Campo Grande, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Leonor Miguel Feu Rosa, 10 station to Terminal Campo Grande station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.