592 - Bad Belzig Busbahnhof Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Klepzig | 06:20 |
Groß Marzehns | 06:30 |
Klein Marzehns | 06:35 |
Raben | 06:41 |
Rädigke | 06:46 |
Buchholz (Bei Niemegk) | 06:50 |
Neuendorf (Bei Niemegk) | 06:58 |
Niemegk Schule | 07:05 |
Niemegk Str. Der Jugend | 07:06 |
Neuendorf (Bei Niemegk) | 07:10 |
Rädigke | 07:14 |
Buchholz (Bei Niemegk) | 07:17 |
Lühnsdorf | 07:21 |
Kranepuhl (Bei Bad Belzig) | 07:25 |
Preußnitz B 102 | 07:29 |
Bad Belzig Klinkengrund | 07:32 |
Bad Belzig Bahnhof | 07:34 |
Bad Belzig Krankenhaus | 07:35 |
Bad Belzig Niemegker Str. | 07:36 |
Bad Belzig Busbahnhof | 07:41 |
Glaser Armin Omnibusverkehr bus schedule - 592 (Bad Belzig Busbahnhof)
The Glaser Armin Omnibusverkehr bus schedule for the 592 route, Bad Belzig Busbahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Klepzig station to Bad Belzig Busbahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Glaser Armin Omnibusverkehr schedule.