592 - Arlanda Halmsjön Schedule
Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Stockholm Citytermin Kungsbron | - | 02:12 | 03:12 |
Norra Bantorget | - | 02:12 | 03:12 |
S:T Eriksplan T-Bana | - | 02:13 | 03:13 |
Vanadisplan | - | 02:13 | 03:13 |
Norra Stationsgatan (På St Eriksgatan) | - | 02:14 | 03:14 |
Haga Södra | - | 02:15 | 03:15 |
Linvävartorpet | - | 02:16 | 03:16 |
Haga Norra | - | 02:17 | 03:17 |
Frösunda | - | 02:18 | 03:18 |
Järva Krog | - | 02:19 | 03:19 |
Klasro | - | 02:30 | 03:30 |
Bandyvägen | - | 02:31 | 03:31 |
Norrviken Station | - | 02:35 | 03:35 |
Rotebro Handelsplats | - | 02:36 | 03:36 |
Jästfabriken | - | 02:37 | 03:37 |
Rotebro Station Östra | 01:51 | 02:38 | 03:38 |
Bollstanäsvägen | 01:52 | 02:39 | 03:39 |
Antuna | 01:53 | 02:40 | 03:40 |
Bredden Västra | 01:55 | 02:42 | 03:42 |
Smedbyvägen | 01:56 | 02:43 | 03:43 |
Ryttargatan | 01:56 | 02:44 | 03:44 |
Sadelgatan | 01:57 | 02:45 | 03:45 |
Hovslagargatan | 01:58 | 02:46 | 03:46 |
Vilundaparken | 01:58 | 02:48 | 03:48 |
Smedsgärdshallen | 02:00 | 02:48 | 03:48 |
Apoteksskogen | 02:01 | 02:49 | 03:49 |
Hammarby Apotek | 02:02 | 02:50 | 03:50 |
Hammarby Kyrka | 02:02 | 02:50 | 03:50 |
Gamla Lasarettsvägen | 02:03 | 02:51 | 03:51 |
Hagängen | 02:04 | 02:52 | 03:52 |
Nytorp | 02:05 | 02:53 | 03:53 |
Vallstanäs Södra | 02:08 | 02:56 | 03:56 |
Vallstanäs Norra | 02:08 | 02:57 | 03:57 |
Strömmens Väg | 02:09 | 02:58 | 03:58 |
Rosersberg Villastad | 02:10 | 02:58 | 03:58 |
Lövsäter | 02:10 | 02:59 | 03:59 |
Rosersberg Stationsväg | 02:11 | 02:59 | 03:59 |
Norrsunda Kyrka | 02:12 | 03:00 | 04:00 |
Söderby | 02:13 | 03:02 | 04:02 |
Gustavsborg | 02:14 | 03:03 | 04:03 |
Kungshörnet | 02:25 | 03:15 | 04:15 |
Buregatan | 02:18 | 03:06 | 04:06 |
Frejgatan | 02:19 | 03:07 | 04:07 |
Valsta Centrum (Valstavägen) | 02:19 | 03:08 | 04:08 |
Lokegatan | 02:20 | 03:09 | 04:09 |
Midgårdsvägen | 02:21 | 03:10 | 04:10 |
Vidargatan | 02:22 | 03:12 | 04:12 |
Baldergatan | 02:23 | 03:12 | 04:12 |
Idungatan | 02:23 | 03:13 | 04:13 |
Märsta Arlandagymnasiet | 02:24 | 03:14 | 04:14 |
Kyrkstigen | 02:25 | 03:16 | 04:16 |
Tingvalla | 02:26 | 03:17 | 04:17 |
Märsta Lyckostigen | 02:27 | 03:18 | 04:18 |
Tingvallaskolan | 02:29 | 03:20 | 04:20 |
Ekilla Gård Södra | 02:29 | 03:20 | 04:20 |
Märsta Ekilla Gård Norra | 02:30 | 03:21 | 04:21 |
Märsta Monumentvägen | 02:32 | 03:23 | 04:23 |
Märsta Skogsvägen | 02:33 | 03:24 | 04:24 |
Märsta Dragonvägen | 02:35 | 03:26 | 04:26 |
Märsta Station | 02:37 | 03:28 | 04:28 |
Märsta Fältvägen | 02:39 | 03:30 | 04:30 |
Broby | 02:40 | 03:31 | 04:31 |
Måby | 02:41 | 03:32 | 04:32 |
Tomta | 02:42 | 03:33 | 04:33 |
Arlanda Gränsgatan | 02:45 | 03:36 | 04:36 |
Arlanda Brovägen | 02:47 | 03:38 | 04:38 |
Arlanda Sky City Terminal 5 | 02:51 | 03:42 | 04:42 |
Arlanda Terminal 2-3 Buss | 02:54 | 03:45 | 04:45 |
Arlanda Driftvägen | 02:57 | 03:49 | 04:49 |
Arlanda Halmsjön | 03:03 | - | - |
Sunday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Stockholm Citytermin Kungsbron | 01:12 | 02:12 |
Norra Bantorget | 01:12 | 02:12 |
S:T Eriksplan T-Bana | 01:13 | 02:13 |
Vanadisplan | 01:13 | 02:13 |
Norra Stationsgatan (På St Eriksgatan) | 01:14 | 02:14 |
Haga Södra | 01:15 | 02:15 |
Linvävartorpet | 01:16 | 02:16 |
Haga Norra | 01:17 | 02:17 |
Frösunda | 01:18 | 02:18 |
Järva Krog | 01:19 | 02:19 |
Klasro | 01:31 | 02:30 |
Bandyvägen | 01:32 | 02:31 |
Norrviken Station | 01:36 | 02:35 |
Rotebro Handelsplats | 01:37 | 02:36 |
Jästfabriken | 01:38 | 02:37 |
Rotebro Station Östra | 01:39 | 02:38 |
Bollstanäsvägen | 01:40 | 02:39 |
Antuna | 01:41 | 02:40 |
Bredden Västra | 01:43 | 02:42 |
Smedbyvägen | 01:44 | 02:43 |
Ryttargatan | 01:44 | 02:44 |
Sadelgatan | 01:45 | 02:45 |
Hovslagargatan | 01:46 | 02:46 |
Vilundaparken | 01:46 | 02:48 |
Smedsgärdshallen | 01:48 | 02:48 |
Apoteksskogen | 01:49 | 02:49 |
Hammarby Apotek | 01:50 | 02:50 |
Hammarby Kyrka | 01:50 | 02:50 |
Gamla Lasarettsvägen | 01:51 | 02:51 |
Hagängen | 01:52 | 02:52 |
Nytorp | 01:53 | 02:53 |
Vallstanäs Södra | 01:56 | 02:56 |
Vallstanäs Norra | 01:56 | 02:57 |
Strömmens Väg | 01:57 | 02:58 |
Rosersberg Villastad | 01:58 | 02:58 |
Lövsäter | 01:58 | 02:59 |
Rosersberg Stationsväg | 01:59 | 02:59 |
Norrsunda Kyrka | 02:00 | 03:00 |
Söderby | 02:01 | 03:02 |
Gustavsborg | 02:02 | 03:03 |
Kungshörnet | 02:13 | 03:15 |
Buregatan | 02:06 | 03:06 |
Frejgatan | 02:07 | 03:07 |
Valsta Centrum (Valstavägen) | 02:07 | 03:08 |
Lokegatan | 02:08 | 03:09 |
Midgårdsvägen | 02:09 | 03:10 |
Vidargatan | 02:10 | 03:12 |
Baldergatan | 02:11 | 03:12 |
Idungatan | 02:11 | 03:13 |
Märsta Arlandagymnasiet | 02:12 | 03:14 |
Kyrkstigen | 02:13 | 03:16 |
Tingvalla | 02:14 | 03:17 |
Märsta Lyckostigen | 02:15 | 03:18 |
Tingvallaskolan | 02:17 | 03:20 |
Ekilla Gård Södra | 02:17 | 03:20 |
Märsta Ekilla Gård Norra | 02:18 | 03:21 |
Märsta Monumentvägen | 02:20 | 03:23 |
Märsta Skogsvägen | 02:21 | 03:24 |
Märsta Dragonvägen | 02:23 | 03:26 |
Märsta Station | 02:25 | 03:28 |
Märsta Fältvägen | 02:27 | 03:30 |
Broby | 02:28 | 03:31 |
Måby | 02:29 | 03:32 |
Tomta | 02:30 | 03:33 |
Arlanda Gränsgatan | 02:33 | 03:36 |
Arlanda Brovägen | 02:35 | 03:38 |
Arlanda Sky City Terminal 5 | 02:39 | 03:42 |
Arlanda Terminal 2-3 Buss | 02:42 | 03:45 |
Arlanda Driftvägen | 02:45 | 03:49 |
SL bus schedule - 592 (Arlanda Halmsjön)
The SL bus schedule for the 592 route, Arlanda Halmsjön, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stockholm Citytermin Kungsbron station to Arlanda Halmsjön station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SL schedule. We update the schedule of 592, from Sollentuna to Sigtuna, daily at midnight.