595 - Mondsee Busterminal (Franz-Kreutzberger-Straße) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neumarkt/Wallersee Schulzentrum | - | - | - | 06:56 | - | 07:34 | 08:34 | - | 12:33 | 13:03 | - | 15:03 | 15:33 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:33 | - | - |
Neumarkt/Wallersee Stadtplatz | - | - | - | 06:58 | - | 07:36 | 08:36 | - | 12:35 | 13:05 | - | 15:05 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:35 | - | - |
Neumarkt/Wallersee Untermarkt | - | - | - | 06:59 | - | 07:37 | 08:37 | - | 12:36 | 13:06 | - | 15:06 | 15:36 | 16:06 | 16:36 | 17:36 | - | - |
Neumarkt/Wallersee Bahnhof | 06:06 | - | 06:49 | 07:01 | - | 07:40 | 08:40 | 10:40 | 12:39 | 13:09 | 14:39 | 15:09 | 15:39 | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 |
Steindorf B.Straßwalchen Ortsmitte | 06:08 | - | 06:51 | 07:03 | - | 07:42 | 08:42 | 10:42 | 12:41 | 13:11 | 14:41 | 15:11 | 15:41 | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 |
Straßwalchen Süd | 06:10 | - | 06:53 | 07:05 | - | 07:44 | 08:44 | 10:44 | 12:43 | 13:13 | 14:43 | 15:13 | 15:43 | 16:13 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 |
Straßwalchen Mondseer Straße | 06:11 | - | 06:54 | 07:06 | - | 07:45 | 08:45 | 10:45 | 12:44 | 13:14 | 14:44 | 15:14 | 15:44 | 16:14 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 19:44 |
Straßwalchen Mittelschule | - | - | - | 07:07 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Straßwalchen Thalham | 06:12 | - | 06:55 | 07:08 | - | 07:46 | 08:46 | 10:46 | 12:45 | 13:15 | 14:45 | 15:15 | 15:45 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 |
Straßwalchen Bahnhof | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12:46 | - | 14:46 | 15:16 | 15:46 | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 |
Straßwalchen Hainbach Siedlung | 06:13 | - | 06:56 | 07:09 | - | 07:47 | 08:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 13:16 | 14:47 | 15:17 | 15:47 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 19:47 |
Irrsdorf B154 | 06:14 | - | 06:57 | 07:10 | - | 07:48 | 08:48 | 10:48 | 12:48 | 13:17 | 14:48 | 15:18 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 19:48 |
Oberhofen-Zell am Moos Bahnhst | - | - | 07:00 | - | 07:04 | 07:51 | 08:51 | 10:51 | 12:51 | - | 14:51 | 15:21 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:51 |
Oberhofen/Irrsee Ortsmitte | 06:17 | - | 07:01 | - | 07:05 | 07:52 | 08:52 | 10:52 | 12:52 | - | 14:52 | 15:22 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:52 |
Oberhofen/Irrsee B154/Abzw Ort | 06:18 | - | 07:02 | 07:13 | 07:06 | 07:53 | 08:53 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 13:20 | 14:53 | 15:23 | 15:53 | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 | 19:53 |
Oberhofen/Irrsee Wegdorf | 06:19 | - | 07:03 | 07:14 | 07:07 | 07:54 | 08:54 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 13:21 | 14:54 | 15:24 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:54 |
Oberhofen/Irrsee Laiter | 06:21 | - | 07:05 | 07:16 | 07:09 | 07:56 | 08:56 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 13:23 | 14:56 | 15:26 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 | 19:56 |
Zell am Moos Graben | 06:22 | - | 07:06 | 07:17 | 07:10 | 07:57 | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 13:24 | 14:57 | 15:27 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 | 19:57 |
Zell am Moos Ramsau | 06:23 | - | 07:07 | 07:18 | 07:11 | 07:58 | 08:58 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 13:25 | 14:58 | 15:28 | 15:58 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 | 19:58 |
Zell am Moos Ortsmitte | 06:25 | 06:08 | 07:09 | - | 07:13 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 13:27 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
Tiefgraben Kasten | 06:27 | 06:10 | 07:11 | 07:21 | 07:15 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 13:29 | 15:02 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 |
Tiefgraben am Schusterbach | 06:28 | 06:11 | 07:12 | 07:22 | 07:16 | 08:03 | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 13:30 | 15:03 | 15:33 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 20:03 |
Tiefgraben Weißensteinstraße | 06:29 | 06:12 | 07:13 | 07:23 | 07:17 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 13:31 | 15:04 | 15:34 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:04 |
Mondsee Gewerbegebiet | 06:30 | 06:13 | 07:14 | 07:24 | 07:18 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 13:32 | 15:05 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:05 |
Mondsee Schlössl | - | 06:15 | 07:16 | 07:26 | - | 08:07 | 09:07 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 13:34 | 15:07 | 15:37 | 16:07 | 16:37 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:07 |
Mondsee Prielhofstraße | 06:31 | - | - | - | 07:19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mondsee Schulzentrum | - | 06:17 | 07:18 | 07:28 | 07:21 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 13:36 | 15:09 | 15:39 | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:09 |
Tiefgraben Volksschule | - | - | - | - | 07:23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mondsee Busterminal (Franz-Kreutzberger-Straße) | 06:34 | 06:20 | 07:21 | 07:31 | 07:26 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 13:39 | 15:12 | 15:42 | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 | 20:12 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neumarkt/Wallersee Bahnhof | 08:42 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:42 | 16:42 | 18:42 |
Steindorf B.Straßwalchen Ortsmitte | 08:44 | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:44 | 16:44 | 18:44 |
Straßwalchen Süd | 08:46 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:46 | 16:46 | 18:46 |
Straßwalchen Mondseer Straße | 08:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 16:47 | 18:47 |
Straßwalchen Thalham | 08:48 | 10:48 | 12:48 | 14:48 | 16:48 | 18:48 |
Straßwalchen Hainbach Siedlung | 08:49 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 16:49 | 18:49 |
Irrsdorf B154 | 08:49 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 16:49 | 18:49 |
Oberhofen-Zell am Moos Bahnhst | 08:52 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 14:52 | 16:52 | 18:52 |
Oberhofen/Irrsee Ortsmitte | 08:52 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 14:52 | 16:52 | 18:52 |
Oberhofen/Irrsee B154/Abzw Ort | 08:53 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 | 16:53 | 18:53 |
Oberhofen/Irrsee Wegdorf | 08:54 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 | 18:54 |
Oberhofen/Irrsee Laiter | 08:56 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 14:56 | 16:56 | 18:56 |
Zell am Moos Graben | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 | 16:57 | 18:57 |
Zell am Moos Ramsau | 08:58 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 14:58 | 16:58 | 18:58 |
Zell am Moos Ortsmitte | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 |
Tiefgraben Kasten | 09:02 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 | 17:02 | 19:02 |
Tiefgraben am Schusterbach | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 | 17:03 | 19:03 |
Tiefgraben Weißensteinstraße | 09:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 17:04 | 19:04 |
Mondsee Gewerbegebiet | 09:05 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:05 | 17:05 | 19:05 |
Mondsee Schlössl | 09:07 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 19:07 |
Mondsee Schulzentrum | 09:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 19:09 |
Mondsee Busterminal (Franz-Kreutzberger-Straße) | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:12 | 19:12 |
Österreichische Postbus AG bus schedule - 595 (Mondsee Busterminal (Franz-Kreutzberger-Straße))
The Österreichische Postbus AG bus schedule for the 595 route, Mondsee Busterminal (Franz-Kreutzberger-Straße), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Neumarkt/Wallersee Schulzentrum station to Mondsee Busterminal (Franz-Kreutzberger-Straße) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Österreichische Postbus AG schedule. We update the schedule of 595, from Neumarkt am Wallersee to Mondsee, daily at midnight.
595 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 595 Schedule - Oberhofen-Zell am Moos Bahnhst
- 595 Schedule - Tiefgraben Volksschule
- 595 Schedule - Zell am Moos Ortsmitte
- 595 Schedule - Neumarkt/Wallersee Schulzentrum
- 595 Schedule - Zell am Moos Ortsmitte
- 595 Schedule - Oberhofen/Irrsee Ortsmitte
- 595 Schedule - Neumarkt/Wallersee Bahnhof
- 595 Schedule - Oberhofen/Irrsee Ortsmitte