598
598 - רמת גן→תפרח Schedule
Departure from קניון איילון
Sunday and Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday and Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|
12:20 | 21:15 | 10:45 | 12:20 |
13:20 | 21:55 | 13:45 | 13:20 |
14:20 | - | 16:00 | - |
- | - | 18:15 | - |
- | - | 20:15 | - |
- | - | 22:45 | - |
Galeem Bus schedule - 598 (רמת גן→תפרח)
The Galeem Bus schedule for the 598 route, רמת גן→תפרח, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from קניון איילון station to בית יוסף/הגבעה station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Galeem schedule. We update the schedule of 598, from רמת גן to תפרח, daily at midnight.