59F - Rosia Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Prata Centrale | 08:06 |
Tatti Bivio | 08:08 |
Gabellino | 08:10 |
Le Mersi Biv.Colardesoli | 08:20 |
Palazzetto Mulino Bianco | 08:22 |
Palaz.To Ss.441 Km 7,100 | 08:22 |
Palaz.S.S.441 Km 6+600 Di | 08:23 |
Le Mersi Villa Sant Maria | 08:23 |
Palazzetto Opp. Istieto | 08:24 |
Palazzetto | 08:25 |
Palaz.Prima Di S.Giuseppe | 08:26 |
Piana Palaz.To Op.Pod. | 08:26 |
S.Galgano Di Palazzetto | 08:28 |
Piana Palaz.To Opp.Bivio | 08:29 |
Pian Di Feccia Biv.Montic | 08:30 |
P.Te Feccia | 08:34 |
Pian Di Feccia Indcatore | 08:35 |
Frosini | 08:36 |
Frosini Km.0.8 Lato Sale | 08:37 |
Montebello | 08:40 |
Biv.Pentolina | 08:41 |
Col.Montarrenti | 08:43 |
Casa Cantoniera | 08:49 |
Rosia | 08:50 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 59F (Rosia)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 59F route, Rosia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Prata Centrale station to Rosia station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 59F, from Massa Marittima to Sovicille, daily at midnight.