5M
5M - Ermesinde (Estação)→Aliados Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ermesinde (Estação) | 05:30 | 00:30 | 01:30 | 02:30 | 03:30 | 04:30 |
Cruzeiro | 05:30 | 00:30 | 01:30 | 02:30 | 03:30 | 04:30 |
Porto Carreiro | 05:32 | 00:32 | 01:32 | 02:32 | 03:32 | 04:32 |
Saibreiras | 05:33 | 00:33 | 01:33 | 02:33 | 03:33 | 04:33 |
Calouste Gulbenkian | 05:33 | 00:33 | 01:33 | 02:33 | 03:33 | 04:33 |
Consolata | 05:34 | 00:34 | 01:34 | 02:34 | 03:34 | 04:34 |
Alto da Maia | 05:35 | 00:35 | 01:35 | 02:35 | 03:35 | 04:35 |
Pícua | 05:35 | 00:35 | 01:35 | 02:35 | 03:35 | 04:35 |
Coriscos | 05:36 | 00:36 | 01:36 | 02:36 | 03:36 | 04:36 |
Casa do Corim | 05:36 | 00:36 | 01:36 | 02:36 | 03:36 | 04:36 |
Corim | 05:37 | 00:37 | 01:37 | 02:37 | 03:37 | 04:37 |
Brás Oleiro | 05:37 | 00:37 | 01:37 | 02:37 | 03:37 | 04:37 |
S. Gemil | 05:37 | 00:37 | 01:37 | 02:37 | 03:37 | 04:37 |
Forno | 05:38 | 00:38 | 01:38 | 02:38 | 03:38 | 04:38 |
Crespo | 05:39 | 00:39 | 01:39 | 02:39 | 03:39 | 04:39 |
Giesta | 05:39 | 00:39 | 01:39 | 02:39 | 03:39 | 04:39 |
Triana | 05:40 | 00:40 | 01:40 | 02:40 | 03:40 | 04:40 |
Areosa (Feira) | 05:40 | 00:40 | 01:40 | 02:40 | 03:40 | 04:40 |
Areosa (Mercado) | 05:41 | 00:41 | 01:41 | 02:41 | 03:41 | 04:41 |
Areosa / Costa Cabral | 05:42 | 00:42 | 01:42 | 02:42 | 03:42 | 04:42 |
Alto da Areosa | 05:42 | 00:42 | 01:42 | 02:42 | 03:42 | 04:42 |
António Coelho | 05:43 | 00:43 | 01:43 | 02:43 | 03:43 | 04:43 |
S.Ta Justa | 05:43 | 00:43 | 01:43 | 02:43 | 03:43 | 04:43 |
Barrocas | 05:44 | 00:44 | 01:44 | 02:44 | 03:44 | 04:44 |
Conde Ferreira | 05:45 | 00:45 | 01:45 | 02:45 | 03:45 | 04:45 |
Luis Woodhouse | 05:46 | 00:46 | 01:46 | 02:46 | 03:46 | 04:46 |
Silva Tapada | 05:46 | 00:46 | 01:46 | 02:46 | 03:46 | 04:46 |
Pires de Lima | 05:47 | 00:47 | 01:47 | 02:47 | 03:47 | 04:47 |
Combatentes | 05:48 | 00:48 | 01:48 | 02:48 | 03:48 | 04:48 |
Perpétuo Socorro | 05:49 | 00:49 | 01:49 | 02:49 | 03:49 | 04:49 |
Marquês | 05:50 | 00:50 | 01:50 | 02:50 | 03:50 | 04:50 |
Doze Casas | 05:51 | 00:51 | 01:51 | 02:51 | 03:51 | 04:51 |
Fontinha | 05:52 | 00:52 | 01:52 | 02:52 | 03:52 | 04:52 |
Jornal de Notícias | 05:53 | 00:53 | 01:53 | 02:53 | 03:53 | 04:53 |
Trindade | 05:55 | 00:55 | 01:55 | 02:55 | 03:55 | 04:55 |
Aliados | 05:57 | 00:57 | 01:57 | 02:57 | 03:57 | 04:57 |
STCP - Sociedade Transportes Colectivos do Porto Bus schedule - 5M (Ermesinde (Estação)→Aliados)
The STCP - Sociedade Transportes Colectivos do Porto Bus schedule for the 5M route, Ermesinde (Estação)→Aliados, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ermesinde (Estação) station to Aliados station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STCP - Sociedade Transportes Colectivos do Porto schedule. We update the schedule of 5M, from Ermesinde to Cedofeita, Santo Ildefonso, Sé, Miragaia, São Nicolau e Vitória, daily at midnight.