6 - Centro Sociale→Vinciprova Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 | Departure #31 | Departure #32 | Departure #33 | Departure #34 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Centro Sociale | 06:10 | 06:40 | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 09:50 | 10:20 | 10:50 | 11:20 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 12:50 | 13:20 | 13:50 | 14:20 | 14:50 | 15:20 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:50 | 19:20 | 19:50 | 20:20 | 20:50 | 21:20 | 21:50 | 22:20 | 22:50 |
D Annunzio | 06:11 | 06:41 | 07:21 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 08:51 | 09:21 | 09:51 | 10:21 | 10:51 | 11:21 | 11:51 | 12:21 | 12:51 | 13:21 | 13:51 | 14:21 | 14:51 | 15:21 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:51 | 19:21 | 19:51 | 20:21 | 20:51 | 21:21 | 21:51 | 22:21 | 22:51 |
Foscolo 5 | 06:12 | 06:42 | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 08:52 | 09:22 | 09:52 | 10:22 | 10:52 | 11:22 | 11:52 | 12:22 | 12:52 | 13:22 | 13:52 | 14:22 | 14:52 | 15:22 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 | 18:52 | 19:22 | 19:52 | 20:22 | 20:52 | 21:22 | 21:52 | 22:22 | 22:52 |
Petrillo 24 | 06:14 | 06:44 | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 08:54 | 09:24 | 09:54 | 10:24 | 10:54 | 11:24 | 11:54 | 12:24 | 12:54 | 13:24 | 13:54 | 14:24 | 14:54 | 15:24 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 | 18:54 | 19:24 | 19:54 | 20:24 | 20:54 | 21:24 | 21:54 | 22:24 | 22:54 |
Guglielmo Vacca | 06:15 | 06:45 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 08:55 | 09:25 | 09:55 | 10:25 | 10:55 | 11:25 | 11:55 | 12:25 | 12:55 | 13:25 | 13:55 | 14:25 | 14:55 | 15:25 | 15:55 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 18:55 | 19:25 | 19:55 | 20:25 | 20:55 | 21:25 | 21:55 | 22:25 | 22:55 |
Caduti Di Brescia | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:27 | 07:57 | 08:27 | 08:57 | 09:27 | 09:57 | 10:27 | 10:57 | 11:27 | 11:57 | 12:27 | 12:57 | 13:27 | 13:57 | 14:27 | 14:57 | 15:27 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:57 | 19:27 | 19:57 | 20:27 | 20:57 | 21:27 | 21:57 | 22:27 | 22:57 |
Posidonia 309 | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:27 | 07:57 | 08:27 | 08:57 | 09:27 | 09:57 | 10:27 | 10:57 | 11:27 | 11:57 | 12:27 | 12:57 | 13:27 | 13:57 | 14:27 | 14:57 | 15:27 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:57 | 19:27 | 19:57 | 20:27 | 20:57 | 21:27 | 21:57 | 22:27 | 22:57 |
Posidonia 221 | 06:19 | 06:49 | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:29 | 08:59 | 09:29 | 09:59 | 10:29 | 10:59 | 11:29 | 11:59 | 12:29 | 12:59 | 13:29 | 13:59 | 14:29 | 14:59 | 15:29 | 15:59 | 16:29 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 18:59 | 19:29 | 19:59 | 20:29 | 20:59 | 21:29 | 21:59 | 22:29 | 22:59 |
Posidonia 171 | 06:20 | 06:50 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:30 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:30 | 20:00 | 20:30 | 21:00 | 21:30 | 22:00 | 22:30 | 23:00 |
Gloriosi - Santelmo | 06:21 | 06:51 | 07:31 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 09:01 | 09:31 | 10:01 | 10:31 | 11:01 | 11:31 | 12:01 | 12:31 | 13:01 | 13:31 | 14:01 | 14:31 | 15:01 | 15:31 | 16:01 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 19:01 | 19:31 | 20:01 | 20:31 | 21:01 | 21:31 | 22:01 | 22:31 | 23:01 |
Posidonia 105 | 06:21 | 06:51 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:32 | 10:02 | 10:32 | 11:02 | 11:32 | 12:02 | 12:32 | 13:02 | 13:32 | 14:02 | 14:32 | 15:02 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 19:02 | 19:32 | 20:02 | 20:32 | 21:02 | 21:32 | 22:02 | 22:32 | 23:02 |
Posidonia Sciaraffia | 06:22 | 06:52 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:33 | 09:03 | 09:33 | 10:03 | 10:33 | 11:03 | 11:33 | 12:03 | 12:33 | 13:03 | 13:33 | 14:03 | 14:33 | 15:03 | 15:33 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:03 | 19:33 | 20:03 | 20:33 | 21:03 | 21:33 | 22:03 | 22:33 | 23:03 |
Posidonia Orofino | 06:22 | 06:52 | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 09:04 | 09:34 | 10:04 | 10:34 | 11:04 | 11:34 | 12:04 | 12:34 | 13:04 | 13:34 | 14:04 | 14:34 | 15:04 | 15:34 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:34 | 19:04 | 19:34 | 20:04 | 20:34 | 21:04 | 21:34 | 22:04 | 22:34 | 23:04 |
Torrione Forte La Carnale | 06:23 | 06:53 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 09:35 | 10:05 | 10:35 | 11:05 | 11:35 | 12:05 | 12:35 | 13:05 | 13:35 | 14:05 | 14:35 | 15:05 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:05 | 19:35 | 20:05 | 20:35 | 21:05 | 21:35 | 22:05 | 22:35 | 23:05 |
Salerno (Corso Garibaldi) | 06:25 | 06:55 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 09:40 | 10:10 | 10:40 | 11:10 | 11:40 | 12:10 | 12:40 | 13:10 | 13:40 | 14:10 | 14:40 | 15:10 | 15:40 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:10 | 19:40 | 20:10 | 20:40 | 21:10 | 21:40 | 22:10 | 22:40 | 23:10 |
Via Dalmazia, 35 | 06:27 | 06:57 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:15 | 10:45 | 11:15 | 11:45 | 12:15 | 12:45 | 13:15 | 13:45 | 14:15 | 14:45 | 15:15 | 15:45 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:15 | 19:45 | 20:15 | 20:45 | 21:15 | 21:45 | 22:15 | 22:45 | 23:15 |
Inizio Variante V.Vinciprova | 06:28 | 06:58 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:46 | 09:16 | 09:46 | 10:16 | 10:46 | 11:16 | 11:46 | 12:16 | 12:46 | 13:16 | 13:46 | 14:16 | 14:46 | 15:16 | 15:46 | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 18:46 | 19:16 | 19:46 | 20:16 | 20:46 | 21:16 | 21:46 | 22:16 | 22:46 | 23:16 |
Vinciprova Tribunale | 06:28 | 06:58 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 08:47 | 09:17 | 09:47 | 10:17 | 10:47 | 11:17 | 11:47 | 12:17 | 12:47 | 13:17 | 13:47 | 14:17 | 14:47 | 15:17 | 15:47 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:47 | 19:17 | 19:47 | 20:17 | 20:47 | 21:17 | 21:47 | 22:17 | 22:47 | 23:17 |
Vinciprova | 06:30 | 07:00 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 09:50 | 10:20 | 10:50 | 11:20 | 11:50 | 12:20 | 12:50 | 13:20 | 13:50 | 14:20 | 14:50 | 15:20 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:50 | 19:20 | 19:50 | 20:20 | 20:50 | 21:20 | 21:50 | 22:20 | 22:50 | 23:20 |
Busitalia Campania bus schedule - 6 (Centro Sociale→Vinciprova)
The Busitalia Campania bus schedule for the 6 route, Centro Sociale→Vinciprova, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Centro Sociale station to Vinciprova station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busitalia Campania schedule.