6
6 - NORTON MATOS I→SANTO ANDRÉ VII (OUTEIRAL) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NORTON MATOS I | 07:25 | 10:00 | 12:00 | 16:00 | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Carmo (Mercado) | 07:26 | 10:01 | 12:01 | 16:01 | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Cons Torres Almeida (Pópulo) | 07:27 | 10:02 | 12:02 | 16:02 | 18:18 | 19:17 |
S MARTINHO (VIADUTO) | 07:28 | 10:03 | 12:03 | 16:03 | 18:19 | 19:18 |
IRMÃOS ROBY | 07:29 | 10:05 | 12:05 | 16:05 | 18:21 | 19:20 |
Rotunda Estação II | 07:30 | 10:06 | 12:06 | 16:06 | 18:22 | 19:21 |
CAIRES | 07:31 | 10:07 | 12:07 | 16:07 | 18:24 | 19:22 |
PADRE CRUZ (MOURA COUTINHO) | 07:32 | 10:09 | 12:09 | 16:09 | 18:25 | 19:24 |
Padre Cruz (P Falcões) | 07:33 | 10:10 | 12:10 | 16:10 | 18:27 | 19:25 |
SAMPAIO PIMENTEL | 07:34 | 10:11 | 12:11 | 16:11 | 18:29 | 19:26 |
NAIA | 07:35 | 10:13 | 12:13 | 16:13 | 18:30 | 19:28 |
ÓRFÃOS S CAETANO (ESCOLA) | 07:36 | 10:14 | 12:14 | 16:14 | 18:32 | 19:29 |
ÓRFÃOS S CAETANO (S GREGÓRIO) | 07:37 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 16:15 | 18:33 | 19:30 |
SANTO ANDRÉ I | 07:38 | 10:17 | 12:17 | 16:17 | 18:35 | 19:32 |
SANTO ANDRÉ II | 07:39 | 10:18 | 12:18 | 16:18 | 18:36 | 19:33 |
SANTO ANDRÉ III (JUNTA) | 07:40 | 10:19 | 12:19 | 16:19 | 18:38 | 19:34 |
SANTO ANDRÉ IV | 07:41 | 10:21 | 12:21 | 16:21 | 18:40 | 19:36 |
SANTO ANDRÉ V (CRUZAMENTO) | 07:42 | 10:22 | 12:22 | 16:22 | 18:41 | 19:37 |
SANTO ANDRÉ VI (ESPERANÇA NOVA) | 07:43 | 10:23 | 12:23 | 16:23 | 18:43 | 19:38 |
SANTO ANDRÉ VII (OUTEIRAL) | 07:45 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 16:25 | 18:45 | 19:40 |
TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga Bus schedule - 6 (NORTON MATOS I→SANTO ANDRÉ VII (OUTEIRAL))
The TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga Bus schedule for the 6 route, NORTON MATOS I→SANTO ANDRÉ VII (OUTEIRAL), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from NORTON MATOS I station to SANTO ANDRÉ VII (OUTEIRAL) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga schedule. We update the schedule of 6, from São Vicente to Real, Dume e Semelhe, daily at midnight.