6 - Sap Arena S-Bahnhof Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Berliner Platz | 07:00 |
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Straße | 07:02 |
Pfalzbau/Wilhelm-Hack-Museum | 07:03 |
Lu Rathaus | 07:05 |
MA Rathaus/Rem | 07:12 |
Paradeplatz | 07:15 |
Universität | 07:17 |
MA Hauptbahnhof | 07:19 |
Kunsthalle | 07:20 |
Wasserturm | 07:20 |
Tattersall | 07:22 |
Werderstraße | 07:23 |
Pestalozzischule | 07:24 |
Weberstraße | 07:25 |
Planetarium | 07:26 |
Luisenpark/Technoseum | 07:27 |
Carl-Benz-Stadion | 07:28 |
Harrlach | 07:29 |
Lucas-Cranach-Straße | 07:30 |
Schwindstraße | 07:31 |
Neuostheim | 07:32 |
Hans-Thoma-Straße | 07:33 |
Maimarkt | 07:34 |
Sap Arena | 07:35 |
Sap Arena S-Bahnhof | 07:36 |
Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) bus schedule - 6 (Sap Arena S-Bahnhof)
The Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) bus schedule for the 6 route, Sap Arena S-Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Berliner Platz station to Sap Arena S-Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rhein-Neckar-Verkehr GmbH (rnv) schedule. We update the schedule of 6, from Ludwigshafen-Südliche-Innenstadt to Seckenheim, daily at midnight.