6 - Cuneo - Via Giordanengo Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Corso Nizza / Piazza Galimberti | 07:32 |
Corso Nizza / Sacro Cuore | 07:33 |
Piazza Europa | 07:34 |
Corso Nizza / Galileo Ferraris | 07:35 |
Piazza D'Armi | 07:37 |
Cuneo - Via Giordanengo | 07:38 |
Bus Company bus schedule - 6 (Cuneo - Via Giordanengo)
The Bus Company bus schedule for the 6 route, Cuneo - Via Giordanengo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Corso Nizza / Piazza Galimberti station to Cuneo - Via Giordanengo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bus Company schedule.