6 - Concello Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Antiga Estacion Bus | 22:30 |
Eulogio Gomez Franqueira | 22:33 |
Estacion Intermodal | 22:35 |
Caldas | 22:36 |
Policía Local | 22:38 |
Rotonda Vistahermosa | 22:41 |
Campo Futbol do Couto | 22:42 |
Rua Faustino Santalices Nº 13 | 22:43 |
Rua Picasso Nº1 | 22:44 |
Rua Dali Nº2 | 22:44 |
Rotonda Ponte Lebron | 22:45 |
Praza Concepcion Arenal | 22:47 |
Concello | 22:48 |
Avanza - Urbanos de Ourense bus schedule - 6 (Concello)
The Avanza - Urbanos de Ourense bus schedule for the 6 route, Concello, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Antiga Estacion Bus station to Concello station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Avanza - Urbanos de Ourense schedule.