60 - Henderson, 6566→José María Lahora (Punta De Línea Coniferal) Schedule
Departure from Henderson, 6566
Monday to Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
3:50 | 3:50 | 4:23 | 4:24 |
4:23 | 4:23 | 5:01 | 5:16 |
5:00 | 5:00 | 5:27 | 5:44 |
5:27 | 5:27 | 5:53 | 6:10 |
5:51 | 5:51 | 6:15 | 6:36 |
6:14 | 6:14 | 6:33 | 7:03 |
6:23 | 6:23 | 6:50 | 7:30 |
6:32 | 6:32 | 7:07 | 7:57 |
6:40 | 6:40 | 7:23 | 8:24 |
6:48 | 6:48 | 7:39 | 8:51 |
6:56 | 6:56 | 7:56 | 9:18 |
7:04 | 7:04 | 8:12 | 9:45 |
7:12 | 7:12 | 8:27 | 10:12 |
7:20 | 7:20 | 8:42 | 10:39 |
7:28 | 7:28 | 8:56 | 11:06 |
7:36 | 7:36 | 9:11 | 11:33 |
7:44 | 7:44 | 9:25 | 12:00 |
7:52 | 7:52 | 9:40 | 12:27 |
8:00 | 8:00 | 9:54 | 12:54 |
8:08 | 8:08 | 10:09 | 13:21 |
8:16 | 8:16 | 10:24 | 13:48 |
8:24 | 8:24 | 10:39 | 14:15 |
8:31 | 8:31 | 10:54 | 14:42 |
8:38 | 8:38 | 11:09 | 15:09 |
8:45 | 8:45 | 11:24 | 15:36 |
8:52 | 8:52 | 11:38 | 16:03 |
9:00 | 9:00 | 11:53 | 16:30 |
9:08 | 9:08 | 12:07 | 16:57 |
9:16 | 9:16 | 12:22 | 17:24 |
9:25 | 9:25 | 12:36 | 17:51 |
9:34 | 9:34 | 12:51 | 18:18 |
9:43 | 9:43 | 13:06 | 18:45 |
9:52 | 9:52 | 13:21 | 19:12 |
10:01 | 10:01 | 13:36 | 19:39 |
10:10 | 10:10 | 13:51 | 20:06 |
10:18 | 10:18 | 14:06 | 20:33 |
10:26 | 10:26 | 14:21 | 21:00 |
10:34 | 10:34 | 14:39 | 21:32 |
10:42 | 10:42 | 14:57 | 22:06 |
10:50 | 10:50 | 15:17 | 22:40 |
10:58 | 10:58 | 15:37 | 23:12 |
11:06 | 11:06 | 15:57 | 23:46 |
11:13 | 11:13 | 16:17 | 0:04 |
11:21 | 11:21 | 16:37 | 1:05 |
11:29 | 11:29 | 16:57 | 2:11 |
11:37 | 11:37 | 17:18 | - |
11:45 | 11:45 | 17:39 | - |
11:53 | 11:53 | 17:59 | - |
12:01 | 12:01 | 18:19 | - |
12:09 | 12:09 | 18:39 | - |
12:17 | 12:17 | 18:59 | - |
12:25 | 12:25 | 19:19 | - |
12:34 | 12:34 | 19:39 | - |
12:43 | 12:43 | 20:00 | - |
12:51 | 12:51 | 20:21 | - |
13:00 | 13:00 | 20:41 | - |
13:08 | 13:08 | 21:01 | - |
13:17 | 13:17 | 21:22 | - |
13:26 | 13:26 | 21:44 | - |
13:35 | 13:35 | 22:06 | - |
13:44 | 13:44 | 22:29 | - |
14:02 | 14:02 | 22:52 | - |
14:11 | 14:11 | 23:15 | - |
14:20 | 14:20 | 23:37 | - |
14:29 | 14:29 | 23:59 | - |
14:38 | 14:38 | 0:15 | - |
14:47 | 14:47 | 2:11 | - |
14:56 | 14:56 | - | - |
15:05 | 15:05 | - | - |
15:14 | 15:14 | - | - |
15:23 | 15:23 | - | - |
15:32 | 15:32 | - | - |
15:41 | 15:41 | - | - |
15:50 | 15:50 | - | - |
15:59 | 15:59 | - | - |
16:08 | 16:08 | - | - |
16:17 | 16:17 | - | - |
16:26 | 16:26 | - | - |
16:35 | 16:35 | - | - |
16:44 | 16:44 | - | - |
16:53 | 16:53 | - | - |
17:02 | 17:02 | - | - |
17:11 | 17:11 | - | - |
17:20 | 17:20 | - | - |
17:29 | 17:29 | - | - |
17:38 | 17:38 | - | - |
17:47 | 17:47 | - | - |
17:56 | 17:56 | - | - |
18:04 | 18:04 | - | - |
18:13 | 18:13 | - | - |
18:22 | 18:22 | - | - |
18:31 | 18:31 | - | - |
18:40 | 18:40 | - | - |
18:49 | 18:49 | - | - |
18:58 | 18:58 | - | - |
19:07 | 19:07 | - | - |
19:18 | 19:18 | - | - |
19:31 | 19:31 | - | - |
19:42 | 19:42 | - | - |
19:52 | 19:52 | - | - |
20:02 | 20:02 | - | - |
20:12 | 20:12 | - | - |
20:23 | 20:23 | - | - |
20:34 | 20:34 | - | - |
20:47 | 20:47 | - | - |
21:00 | 21:00 | - | - |
21:14 | 21:14 | - | - |
21:31 | 21:31 | - | - |
21:59 | 21:59 | - | - |
22:33 | 22:33 | - | - |
23:11 | 23:11 | - | - |
0:04 | 0:21 | - | - |
1:05 | 0:52 | - | - |
2:11 | 1:44 | - | - |
- | 2:11 | - | - |
Coniferal S.A.C.I.F. Colectivo schedule - 60 (Henderson, 6566→José María Lahora (Punta De Línea Coniferal))
The Coniferal S.A.C.I.F. Colectivo schedule for the 60 route, Henderson, 6566→José María Lahora (Punta De Línea Coniferal), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Henderson, 6566 station to José María Lahora (Punta De Línea Coniferal) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Coniferal S.A.C.I.F. schedule.