60 - Coconut Creek - 441 Via Northeast Transit Center Schedule
Departure from Broward Central Terminal
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
5:19 AM | 5:20 AM |
6:00 AM | 6:00 AM |
8:31 PM | 9:18 PM |
9:09 PM | 9:54 PM |
9:49 PM | 10:30 PM |
10:29 PM | 11:10 PM |
Broward County Transit bus schedule - 60 (Coconut Creek - 441 Via Northeast Transit Center)
The Broward County Transit bus schedule for the 60 route, Coconut Creek - 441 Via Northeast Transit Center, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Broward Central Terminal station to NW 15 St & Us 441 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Broward County Transit schedule.