60
60 - Dokkum Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leeuwarden, Busstation | 06:07 | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 |
Leeuwarden, Harlingersingel | 06:11 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 |
Leeuwarden, Hoek Spanjaardslaan | 06:12 | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 |
Leeuwarden, Sint Bonifatiuspark | 06:13 | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 |
Leeuwarden, De Bontekoe | 06:14 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 |
Leeuwarden, Vliegveld | 06:15 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 |
Jelsum, Vijverzathe | 06:16 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 |
Jelsum, Jelsum | 06:17 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 |
Koarnjum, Weg Naar Koarnjum | 06:18 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 |
Stiens, Menno Van Coehoornwei | 06:20 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 |
Stiens, Wythusterwei | 06:21 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 |
Stiens, Uniawei | 06:22 | 08:38 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:38 | 18:38 |
Stiens, Langebuorren | 06:23 | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:39 | 18:39 |
Stiens, Lege Hearewei | 06:25 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:41 | 18:41 |
Feinsum, Feinsum | 06:27 | 08:43 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:43 | 18:43 |
Hijum, Hijum Provinciale Weg | 06:28 | 08:44 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:44 | 18:44 |
Hallum, Hallum Provinciale Weg | 06:31 | 08:47 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:47 | 18:47 |
Marrum, Marrum Provinciale Weg | 06:33 | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:48 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
Ferwert, Ferwert Provinciale Weg | 06:36 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:51 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:53 | 18:53 |
Blije, Ferwerterrijp | 06:38 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:53 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:55 | 18:55 |
Blije, Blije Provinciale Weg | 06:40 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:57 | 18:57 |
Holwert, Holwert Provinciale Weg | 06:44 | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:01 | 19:01 |
Holwert, Molenreed | 06:45 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Waaxens, Waaxens | 06:47 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Brantgum, Brantgum | 06:48 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:05 | 19:05 |
Foudgum, F. Haverschmidtwei | 06:49 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Boarnwert, Bornwirderhoek | 06:51 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Dokkum, Betterwird | 06:52 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:09 | 19:09 |
Dokkum, Altenastreek | 06:53 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Dokkum, Watertoren | 06:54 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:11 | 19:11 |
Dokkum, Busstation | 06:56 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:13 | 19:13 |
Arriva Bus schedule - 60 (Dokkum)
The Arriva Bus schedule for the 60 route, Dokkum, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Leeuwarden, Busstation station to Dokkum, Busstation station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Arriva schedule. We update the schedule of 60, from Leeuwarden to Dongeradeel, daily at midnight.