6007 - JARDIM INGÁ (PARQUE 8) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (SEMIURBANO) | 16:40 |
Eixo L Sul | Banco Central (SEMIURBANO) | 16:43 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 203 (SEMIURBANO) | 16:43 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 205 (SEMIURBANO) | 16:44 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 207 (SEMIURBANO) | 16:45 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 209 (SEMIURBANO) | 16:46 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 211 (SEMIURBANO) | 16:47 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 213 (SEMIURBANO) | 16:48 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 215 (SEMIURBANO) | 16:49 |
ESPM | Linea Vitta | 16:50 |
L4 Sul | Vila Telebrasília «OPOSTO» | 16:51 |
EPGU | Zoológico / Setor Hípico | 16:53 |
EPIA | ParkShopping / Carrefour (SEMIURBANO) | 16:56 |
EPIA | Premier Nissan & Renault / Motel Park Way | 16:58 |
EPIA | Candangolândia (SENTIDO GOIÁS) | 16:59 |
EPIA | Vila Cauhy | 17:01 |
EPIA | Estação BRT Park Way / Floriculturas | 17:03 |
EPIA | SMPW Tr. 02 (Qd. 07 Conj. 2) | 17:04 |
Epia Sul | Rei Do Coco (Smpw Trecho 01 - Qd. 07) | 17:05 |
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 02 - Qd 08, Conj. 1 | 17:06 |
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 02 - Qd 08, Conj. 3 | 17:08 |
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 2 - Qd. 08 | 17:09 |
Epia Sul | Catetinho (Lado Oposto) | 17:10 |
Br-040 | Polícia Rodoviária Federal | 17:14 |
BR-040 | Residencial Santos Dumon | 17:16 |
Br-040 | Expansão Da Santa Maria | 17:18 |
Br-040 | Ciab - Marinha (Lado Oposto) | 17:18 |
Br 040 | Total Ville / Monumento Solaris | 17:19 |
Br-040 | Polo Jk (Lado Oposto) | 17:20 |
Br-040 | Rancho Bakuk | 17:21 |
Br-040 | União Química (Lado Oposto) | 17:21 |
Br 040 L São Bernardo/Cid. Jardins | 17:23 |
Br 040 L São Bernardo/Hospital Nossa Senhora Aparecida/Esplanada II | 17:23 |
Br 040 L Morada Nobre/Esplanada II | 17:24 |
Br 040 L Jardim Oriente/Paraíso Mega Center | 17:25 |
Br 040 L Jardim Oriente/Valparaíso I (Passarela Amarela) | 17:25 |
Br-040 L Assaí/Costa Atacadão/Shopping Sul (Passarela Azul) | 17:27 |
Br 040 - Ipanema/Etapa E - Valparaíso I | 17:29 |
Br 040 L Ipanema/Cemitério/Atacadão | 17:29 |
Br 040 L Havan/Super Adega/Vemkitem (Sentido Luziânia) | 17:30 |
Br 040 - Parque Marajó/Esplanada V | 17:33 |
Br 040 - Parque Marajó | 17:34 |
Br 040 - Parque Santa Rita De Cassia | 17:35 |
Br 040 - Vila Isabel | 17:35 |
Br 040 - Jardim Jockey Clube | 17:37 |
Br 040 - Jardim Zuleika | 17:38 |
Br 040 - Jardim Zuleika | 17:39 |
Avenida Joaquim Gilberto, 979-1063 | 17:40 |
Avenida Joaquim Gilberto, 759-843 | 17:41 |
Avenida Joaquim Gilberto, 611-677 | 17:42 |
Avenida Joaquim Gilberto, 389-461 | 17:43 |
Avenida Joaquim Gilberto, 153-221 | 17:44 |
Rua Monção, 531-793 | 17:46 |
Rua Monção, 531-793 | 17:47 |
Rua Alzira Pímentel Albuquerque, 315-561 | 17:48 |
Rua Donas Guiomar Ribeiro, 670-744 | 17:50 |
Rua Epaminondas Roriz, 1919-2241 | 17:51 |
Avenida Prefeito José Rodrigues Dos Réis, 3640-3850 | 17:55 |
Super Sam | 17:57 |
Avenida Lucena Roriz, 3083-3105 | 18:00 |
Avenida Lucena Roriz, 2885-2945 | 18:01 |
Avenida Lucena Roriz, 2241-2301 | 18:04 |
Dona Geni | 18:05 |
Avenida Lucena Roriz, 1877-1951 | 18:06 |
J Dias/ Garagem | 18:08 |
Fortaleza/Garagem | 18:10 |
Rua 94, 756-828 | 18:13 |
P8 | 18:18 |
Avenida Das Ameixas, 2374 | 18:21 |
P8 | 18:22 |
Rua 44, 2461 | 18:23 |
Rua 21, 861 | 18:24 |
Rua 8, 1227 | 18:25 |
Rua 8, 456 | 18:26 |
Rua 24, 510 | 18:28 |
P8 | 18:28 |
Catedral (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule - 6007 (JARDIM INGÁ (PARQUE 8))
The Catedral (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule for the 6007 route, JARDIM INGÁ (PARQUE 8), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (SEMIURBANO) station to P8 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Catedral (SEMIURBANO) schedule.