6008 - Rod.P.Piloto (Vem Como 6001 Ou 6008) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Cnti | 04:40 |
Br 040 - Jardim Central | 04:52 |
Br 040 - Bunge Alimentos | 04:52 |
Br 040 - Jardim Flamboyant | 04:54 |
Br 040 - Jardim Flamboyant | 04:54 |
Br 040 - Unidesc - Campus I | 04:55 |
Br 040 - Parque Esplanada V | 04:56 |
Br 040 - Esplanada V/Parque Marajó | 04:57 |
Br 040 L Super Adega/Vemkitem/Havan (Sentido Brasília) | 04:59 |
Br 040 - Etapa E - Valparaíso I/Ipanema | 05:01 |
Br 040 L Valparaíso I - Etapa E | 05:01 |
Br-040 | Shopping Sul/Assaí/Costa Atacadão (Passarela Azul) | 05:03 |
Br 040 L Valparaíso I - Etapa A | 05:04 |
Br 040 L Valparaíso I/Jardim Oriente (Passarela Amarela) | 05:04 |
Br 040 L Paraíso Mega Center/Jardim Oriente | 05:05 |
Br 040 L Esplanada Ii/Morada Nobre | 05:06 |
Br 040 L Esplanada Ii/São Bernardo/Hospital Nossa Senhora Aparecida | 05:07 |
Br 040 L Cid. Jardins/São Bernardo | 05:08 |
Br-040 | União Química | 05:11 |
Br-040 | Rancho Bakuk (Lado Oposto) | 05:11 |
Br-040 | Polo Jk | 05:11 |
Br-040 | Fábrica Chopp Potiguar | 05:12 |
Br 040 | Monumento Solaris / Total Ville | 05:13 |
Br-040 | Ciab - Marinha | 05:14 |
Br-040 | Expansão Da St. Maria (Lado Oposto) | 05:15 |
BR-040 | Santos Dumont (Lado Oposto) | 05:17 |
Epia Sul | Catetinho | 05:22 |
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 01 - Qd 27 | 05:24 |
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 01 - Qd 26 | 05:25 |
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 01 - Qd 26, Conj. 3 | 05:27 |
Epia Sul | Rei Do Cocô (Lado Oposto) | 05:28 |
EPIA | SMPW Tr. 01 (Qd 26 Conj. 1) | 05:29 |
EPIA | Floricultura / Estação BRT Park Way | 05:31 |
Epia Sul | Resd. Park Way / Vila Cauhy | 05:32 |
EPIA | Candangolândia (SENTIDO BSB) | 05:33 |
EPIA | Tecar FIAT / Yamaha | 05:34 |
EPGU | Zoológico | 05:35 |
L4 Sul | Vila Telebrasília | 05:37 |
L4 Sul | Parque da Vila Telebrasília | 05:38 |
ESPM | Linea Vitta / Embaixada do Iraque | 05:38 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 115 (SEMIURBANO) | 05:39 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 113 (SEMIURBANO) | 05:40 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 111 (SEMIURBANO) | 05:41 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 109 (SEMIURBANO) | 05:41 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 107 (SEMIURBANO) | 05:42 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 105 (SEMIURBANO) | 05:43 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 103 (SEMIURBANO) | 05:44 |
Eixo W Sul | Hospital de Base (SEMIURBANO) | 05:44 |
Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (SEMIURBANO) | 05:46 |
Catedral (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule - 6008 (Rod.P.Piloto (Vem Como 6001 Ou 6008))
The Catedral (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule for the 6008 route, Rod.P.Piloto (Vem Como 6001 Ou 6008), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cnti station to Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (SEMIURBANO) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Catedral (SEMIURBANO) schedule.