600.1 - Rod.P.Piloto (via Eixo Norte) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Cond. Estância M. Darmas I - Mod B | 05:00 | 05:20 |
Estância I | 05:00 | 05:20 |
Estância I | 05:01 | 05:21 |
Condomínio Estância Mestre D'Armas IV Mod 6, 5 | 05:01 | 05:21 |
Cond. Estância M. D'Armas IV Mod 3 Drogaria Santa Helena | 05:02 | 05:22 |
Estância I | 05:03 | 05:23 |
Coqueiro Materiais De Construção | 05:03 | 05:23 |
Estância IV Avenida Contorno (Continental Materiais De Construção) | 05:04 | 05:24 |
Avenida Contorno - Cef Estância III | 05:05 | 05:25 |
Cef Estância | 05:05 | 05:25 |
Condomínio Estância Mestre D'Armas III | 05:06 | 05:26 |
Estância Cone Mestre D'Armas 3 - Em Frente Ao Mercado Quero | 05:07 | 05:27 |
Condomínio Estância Mestre D'Armas | 05:07 | 05:27 |
Cond. Estância V | 05:08 | 05:28 |
Estância 5 Módulo 24 | 05:08 | 05:28 |
Cond. Estância V Mod. Salão De Beleza | 05:09 | 05:29 |
Estância V Avenida Contorno - Próximo Ao Pec - Ponto De Encontro Comunitário | 05:10 | 05:30 |
Total Ville 8 | UPA | 05:11 | 05:31 |
Acesso Ao Condomínio Total Ville 9 E 10 | 05:11 | 05:31 |
Sh Mestre D'Armas Cond. Estância II | 05:11 | 05:31 |
Sh Mestre D'Armas/Condomínio Estância Mestre D'Armas V Mod 2, 4 | 05:12 | 05:32 |
Próximo Ao Pec - Cond. Estância M. D'Armas V | 05:13 | 05:33 |
Sh Mestre D'Armas Condomínio Estância Mestre D'Armas V Mod 6 6 | 05:14 | 05:34 |
BR-020 | Estâncias (Atacadão Dia a Dia) | 05:15 | 05:35 |
Br-020 | Cond. Recanto Do Sossego | 05:16 | 05:36 |
Br-020 | Cond. Nova Esperança / Mestre D'Armas | 05:17 | 05:37 |
Br-020 | Ultrabox (Cond. Mônaco / Mansões Itiquira) | 05:18 | 05:38 |
Br-020 | Posto Itiquira | 05:19 | 05:39 |
Br-020 | Condomínio Coohaplan | 05:19 | 05:39 |
Br-020 | Ultrabox (Mestre D'Armas) | 05:20 | 05:40 |
Br-020 | Mestre D'Armas / Cond. Nova Esperança | 05:20 | 05:40 |
Br-020 | Cond. Recanto Do Sossego | 05:22 | 05:42 |
BR-020 | Estâncias (Atacadão Dia a Dia) | 05:23 | 05:43 |
Br-020 | Embrapa / Hospital Veterinário Upis | 05:25 | 05:45 |
Br-020 | Residencial Dvo (Lado Oposto) | 05:27 | 05:47 |
BR-020 | Cond. Nova Petropolis / Pousada Alfama | 05:29 | 05:49 |
Br-020 | Estância Vila Rica / Córrego Do Arrozal | 05:32 | 05:52 |
BR-020 | Condomínio Alto da Boa Vista | 05:34 | 05:54 |
BR-020 | Nova Colina | 05:35 | 05:55 |
BR-020 | Quadra 18 / Nova Digneia | 05:37 | 05:57 |
BR-020 | Quadra 16 | 05:38 | 05:58 |
BR-020 | Quadras 14/16 | 05:39 | 05:59 |
BR-020 | Viaduto Padre Jonas (Comper / Dia a Dia) | 05:41 | 06:01 |
BR-020 | Creche João de Barro | 05:42 | 06:02 |
BR-020 | Quadra 2 | 05:44 | 06:04 |
BR-020 | Paróquia N. Sra. Aparecida / DNOCS | 05:45 | 06:05 |
BR-020 | Atacadão / Rezende / Atalaia | 05:47 | 06:07 |
Br 020 | Cond. Vivendas Serranas / Df-425 | 05:49 | 06:09 |
BR-020 | Cond. Morada dos Nobres | 05:51 | 06:11 |
Br-020 | Cond. Império Dos Nobres / Rk | 05:53 | 06:13 |
Br-020 | Ipec / Res. Granville | 05:55 | 06:15 |
Br-020 | Setor Habitacional Café Planalto | 05:57 | 06:17 |
BR-020 | Posto Colorado / Altana Mall / Flamingo Shopping | 05:59 | 06:19 |
EPIA | Taquari (Costa Atacadão) | 06:01 | 06:21 |
EPIA | Granja do Torto | 06:04 | 06:24 |
EPTT | Floriculturas / Núcleo Rural Córrego do Torto | 06:06 | 06:26 |
EPTT | Ponte do Bragueto (Shopping Iguatemi) | 06:07 | 06:27 |
Eixo W Norte | SQN 116 (SHLN) | 06:10 | 06:30 |
Eixo W Norte | SQN 115 (UBS 2) | 06:11 | 06:31 |
Eixo W Norte | SQN 113 | 06:12 | 06:32 |
Eixo W Norte | SQN 111 (Plaza Norte) | 06:14 | 06:34 |
Eixo W Norte | SQN 109 | 06:16 | 06:36 |
Eixo W Norte | SQN 107 (UnB) | 06:17 | 06:37 |
Eixo W Norte | SQN 105 (Delegacia da Criança) | 06:19 | 06:39 |
Eixo W Norte | SQN 103 | 06:21 | 06:41 |
Eixo W Norte | HRAN | 06:22 | 06:42 |
Eixo W Norte | Setor Comercial Norte | 06:23 | 06:43 |
Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma Superior | 06:25 | 06:45 |
Área 1 - Piracicabana bus schedule - 600.1 (Rod.P.Piloto (via Eixo Norte))
The Área 1 - Piracicabana bus schedule for the 600.1 route, Rod.P.Piloto (via Eixo Norte), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cond. Estância M. Darmas I - Mod B station to Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma Superior station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Área 1 - Piracicabana schedule. We update the schedule of 600.1, from Cond. Estância M. Darmas I - Mod B to Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma Superior, daily at midnight.