600.3 - Estâncias / Total Ville / Setor Sul Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Terminal Asa Sul | Planaltina / Arapoangas | 17:00 | 17:40 | 19:40 |
EMBARQUE INDISPONIVEL | 17:02 | 17:42 | 19:42 |
ESPM | Bombeiros | 17:02 | 17:42 | 19:42 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 214/215 (Sobradinho / Planaltina) | 17:04 | 17:44 | 19:44 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 212/213 (Planaltina / Sobradinho) | 17:07 | 17:47 | 19:47 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 210/211 (Sobradinho / Planaltina) | 17:09 | 17:49 | 19:49 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 208/209 (Planaltina / Sobradinho) | 17:11 | 17:51 | 19:51 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 206/207 (Sobradinho / Planaltina) | 17:13 | 17:53 | 19:53 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 204/205 (Planaltina / Sobradinho) | 17:15 | 17:55 | 19:55 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 202/203 (Planaltina / Sobradinho) | 17:18 | 17:58 | 19:58 |
Eixo L Sul | Banco Central (Sobradinho / Planaltina) | 17:19 | 17:59 | 19:59 |
Eixo L Sul | Galeria dos Estados (Setor Bancário Sul) | 17:20 | 18:00 | 20:00 |
Plataforma Superior | Planaltina / Arapoangas | 17:22 | 18:02 | 20:02 |
Eixo L Norte | Setor Bancário Norte | 17:24 | 18:04 | 20:03 |
Eixo L Norte | Setor de Autarquias Norte / HRAN | 17:26 | 18:06 | 20:04 |
Eixo L Norte | SQN 203 | 17:28 | 18:08 | 20:06 |
Eixo L Norte | SQN 205 (Delegacia da Criança) | 17:30 | 18:10 | 20:08 |
Eixo L Norte | SQN 207 (UnB) | 17:32 | 18:12 | 20:10 |
Eixo L Norte | SQN 209 | 17:35 | 18:15 | 20:11 |
Eixo L Norte | SQN 211 (Plaza Norte) | 17:37 | 18:17 | 20:13 |
Eixo L Norte | SQN 213 | 17:39 | 18:19 | 20:15 |
Eixo L Norte | SQN 216 (SHLN) | 17:41 | 18:21 | 20:16 |
EPTT | Ponte do Bragueto (Shopping Iguatemi) | 17:44 | 18:24 | 20:19 |
EPTT | Floriculturas / Núcleo Rural Córrego do Torto | 17:46 | 18:26 | 20:20 |
EPIA | Balão do Torto | 17:48 | 18:28 | 20:22 |
EPIA | Taquari (Jerônimo / OBA / Drogasil) | 17:51 | 18:31 | 20:24 |
EPIA | Costa Atacadão / Supercei | 17:52 | 18:32 | 20:25 |
EPIA | Flamingo Shopping | 17:55 | 18:35 | 20:27 |
BR-020 | Posto Colorado / Altana Mall | 17:57 | 18:37 | 20:28 |
Br-020 | Setor Habitacional Café Planalto | 17:59 | 18:39 | 20:30 |
Br-020 | Buteco 020 / Ipec / Res. Granville | 18:01 | 18:41 | 20:32 |
Br-020 | Cond. Império Dos Nobres / Rk | 18:04 | 18:44 | 20:34 |
Br-020 | Cond. Morada Dos Nobres | 18:06 | 18:46 | 20:36 |
Br-020 | Cond. Vivendas Serranas / Df-425 | 18:09 | 18:49 | 20:38 |
BR-020 | Atacadão / Rezende / Atalaia | 18:11 | 18:51 | 20:40 |
BR-020 | Churrascaria / Creche João de Barro | 18:15 | 18:55 | 20:42 |
BR-020 | Viaduto Padre Jonas (Dia a Dia / Comper) | 18:17 | 18:57 | 20:44 |
BR-020 | Quadras 14/16 (Viplan) | 18:20 | 19:00 | 20:46 |
BR-020 | Quadras 16/18 | 18:21 | 19:01 | 20:47 |
BR-020 | Nova Dignéia / Quadra 18 | 18:23 | 19:03 | 20:48 |
BR-020 | Nova Colina | 18:24 | 19:04 | 20:50 |
BR-020 | Condomínio Alto da Boa Vista | 18:26 | 19:06 | 20:51 |
BR-020 | Córrego do Arrozal | 18:28 | 19:08 | 20:53 |
BR-020 | Pousada Alfama / Cond. Nova Petrópolis | 18:31 | 19:11 | 20:55 |
Br-020 | Residencial Dvo | 18:34 | 19:14 | 20:57 |
Br-020 | Embrapa / Hospital Veterinário Upis | 18:37 | 19:17 | 20:59 |
Estância V Avenida Contorno - Próximo Ao Pec - Ponto De Encontro Comunitário | 18:39 | 19:19 | 21:01 |
Condomínio Total Ville 8 - Acesso A Upa | 18:40 | 19:20 | 21:02 |
Acesso Ao Condomínio Total Ville 9 E 10 | 18:41 | 19:21 | 21:03 |
Av. Contorno Estância 3 | 18:42 | 19:22 | 21:03 |
Estância III (Lider Materiais De Construção) - Cef15 | 18:43 | 19:23 | 21:04 |
Estância Iv/Nova Planaltina Avenida Contorno - Pec Próximo - Acesso Centro De Saúde E Cef 16 | 18:44 | 19:24 | 21:05 |
Avenida Contorno - Mercado Bonzão | 18:44 | 19:24 | 21:05 |
Avenida Contorno Estância I | 18:45 | 19:25 | 21:06 |
Caesb | 18:47 | 19:27 | 21:07 |
Quadra Q 2, 0 | 18:48 | 19:28 | 21:08 |
Avenida Maranhão ( Posto Luzas ) | 18:50 | 19:30 | 21:09 |
Avenida Maranhão (Praça São Sebastião) | 18:51 | 19:31 | 21:10 |
Avenida Maranhão | 18:52 | 19:32 | 21:11 |
Setor Tradicional Q 161, 9-10 | 18:52 | 19:32 | 21:11 |
Supermercado Opção | 18:53 | 19:33 | 21:12 |
Setor Sul | Rua Mato Grosso, Qd. 108 | 18:55 | 19:35 | 21:13 |
Av. Erasmo De Castro | Upi Casa De Lívia | 18:57 | 19:37 | 21:15 |
Arapoanga | Qd. 1, Conj. E | 18:59 | 19:39 | 21:16 |
Terminal Do Arapoanga | 19:00 | 19:40 | 21:17 |
Área 1 - Piracicabana bus schedule - 600.3 (Estâncias / Total Ville / Setor Sul)
The Área 1 - Piracicabana bus schedule for the 600.3 route, Estâncias / Total Ville / Setor Sul, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Asa Sul | Planaltina / Arapoangas station to Terminal Do Arapoanga station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Área 1 - Piracicabana schedule.