600S
600S - Roskilde St. Sygehuset Schedule Monday to Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Hillerød St. - - 23:16 Frederiksborgcentret Royal Stage (Milnersvej) - - 23:17 Trollesminde Allé (Peder Oxes Allé) - - 23:20 Peder Oxes Allé Novo (Peder Oxes Allé) - - 23:20 Jernaldervejen (Peder Oxes Allé) - - 23:21 Freerslev (Roskildevej) - - 23:26 Gørløse St. (Stationsvej) - - 23:30 Gørløse (Hovedvejen) - - 23:30 Lystrupvej (Kongensgade) - - 23:37 Slangerup Rutebilstation - - 23:43 Jørlunde (Roskildevej) - - 23:45 Skyhøj (Roskildevej) - - 23:48 Ølstykke St. 06:55 07:09 23:52 Hans Erik Nielsens Vej (Frederiksborgvej) 06:57 07:11 23:53 Svanholm Vænge (Gammel Roskildevej) 06:59 07:13 23:55 Svestrup (Værebrovej) 07:02 07:16 23:58 Tangbjerg (Værebrovej) 07:03 07:17 23:58 Rådalsvej (Værebrovej) 07:05 07:19 00:00 Jyllingecentret (Jyllinge Parkvej) 07:08 07:22 00:03 Margretheskolen (Frederiksborgvej) 07:10 07:24 00:05 Risø (Frederiksborgvej) 07:17 07:31 00:11 Himmelev Egelund (Herregårdsvej) 07:24 07:38 00:18 Ro's Torv (Københavnsvej) 07:29 07:43 00:23 Roskilde St. Sygehuset (Ny Østergade) 07:33 07:47 00:27
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Ølstykke St. 06:55 07:09 Hans Erik Nielsens Vej (Frederiksborgvej) 06:57 07:11 Svanholm Vænge (Gammel Roskildevej) 06:59 07:13 Svestrup (Værebrovej) 07:02 07:16 Tangbjerg (Værebrovej) 07:03 07:17 Rådalsvej (Værebrovej) 07:05 07:19 Jyllingecentret (Jyllinge Parkvej) 07:08 07:22 Margretheskolen (Frederiksborgvej) 07:10 07:24 Risø (Frederiksborgvej) 07:17 07:31 Himmelev Egelund (Herregårdsvej) 07:24 07:38 Ro's Torv (Københavnsvej) 07:29 07:43 Roskilde St. Sygehuset (Ny Østergade) 07:33 07:47
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Hillerød St. 23:16 Frederiksborgcentret Royal Stage (Milnersvej) 23:17 Trollesminde Allé (Peder Oxes Allé) 23:20 Peder Oxes Allé Novo (Peder Oxes Allé) 23:20 Jernaldervejen (Peder Oxes Allé) 23:21 Freerslev (Roskildevej) 23:26 Gørløse St. (Stationsvej) 23:30 Gørløse (Hovedvejen) 23:30 Lystrupvej (Kongensgade) 23:37 Slangerup Rutebilstation 23:43 Jørlunde (Roskildevej) 23:45 Skyhøj (Roskildevej) 23:48 Ølstykke St. 23:52 Hans Erik Nielsens Vej (Frederiksborgvej) 23:53 Svanholm Vænge (Gammel Roskildevej) 23:55 Svestrup (Værebrovej) 23:58 Tangbjerg (Værebrovej) 23:58 Rådalsvej (Værebrovej) 00:00 Jyllingecentret (Jyllinge Parkvej) 00:03 Margretheskolen (Frederiksborgvej) 00:05 Risø (Frederiksborgvej) 00:11 Himmelev Egelund (Herregårdsvej) 00:18 Ro's Torv (Københavnsvej) 00:23 Roskilde St. Sygehuset (Ny Østergade) 00:27
Movia Bus schedule - 600S (Roskilde St. Sygehuset) The Movia Bus schedule for the 600S route, Roskilde St. Sygehuset, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hillerød St. station to Roskilde St. Sygehuset (Ny Østergade) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Movia schedule. We update the schedule of 600S, from Hillerød to Roskilde, daily at midnight.
Last updated on April 29, 2024
600S Alternative Directions Schedules