601
601 - Libramont I.S.J. Bonance→Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 1 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Libramont I.S.J. Bonance | 16:21 |
Libramont I.C.A. | 16:22 |
Libramont Avenue Herbofin | 16:23 |
Libramont Gare - Quai 1 | 16:27 |
Bercheux Route De Wideumont | 16:43 |
Bercheux Grand Route 23 | 16:44 |
Vaux-Sur-Sure Grand Route 72 | 16:45 |
Vaux-Sur-Sure Abattoir | 16:46 |
Vaux-Sur-Sure Eglise | 16:46 |
Vaux-Sur-Sure Route De Sûre | 16:47 |
Vaux-Sur-Sure Grand Route | 16:49 |
Rosiere-La-Petite Grand Route 77 | 16:50 |
Rosiere-La-Petite Grand Route 86 | 16:51 |
Nives Route De Cobreville | 16:52 |
Nives Grand Pré | 16:53 |
Morhet Poteau | 16:54 |
Sibret Belleau | 16:56 |
Sibret Ferme Lequeux | 16:56 |
Sibret Route De Jodenville | 16:57 |
Sibret Rue du Pont | 16:58 |
Sibret Carrefour | 16:58 |
Sibret Chaussée De Bastogne 27 | 16:59 |
Sibret Chaussée De Bastogne 1 | 17:00 |
Villeroux Centrale Electrique | 17:01 |
Villeroux Zoning Artisanal | 17:02 |
Isle-Le-Pre Bachmes | 17:03 |
Isle-Le-Pre Grand Route | 17:04 |
Bastogne Station | 17:06 |
Bastogne Route De Neufchâteau | 17:07 |
Bastogne Avenue De La Gare | 17:08 |
Bastogne Gare du Sud - Quai 6 | 17:09 |
Bastogne Hôtel De Ville | 17:12 |
Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 1 | 17:15 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule - 601 (Libramont I.S.J. Bonance→Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 1)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg Bus schedule for the 601 route, Libramont I.S.J. Bonance→Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 1, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Libramont I.S.J. Bonance station to Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
601 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 601 Schedule - Bastogne Clinique→Libramont Gare - Quai 1
- 601 Schedule - Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 1→Libramont Gare - Quai 4
- 601 Schedule - Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 1→Libramont Gare - Quai 1
- 601 Schedule - Laneuville Eglise→Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 1
- 601 Schedule - Libramont Gare - Quai 1→Bastogne Pépinière - Quai 1
- 601 Schedule - Bastogne Clinique→Laneuville Eglise