6011 - 18h10-Lmjv-Merignac - St Jean D'Illac Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lycée Daguin | 18:10 |
Rue Dauphine | 18:35 |
Av. De Boulac | 18:36 |
Allee Du Mayne | 18:37 |
Allee De Barlan | 18:38 |
Caserne Pompiers | 18:40 |
Mairie De St Jean D'Illac | 18:41 |
Clairiere St Jean | 18:43 |
College | 18:45 |
Allee Des Gravette | 18:47 |
Le Las | 18:50 |
Regional Bus 33-Gironde bus schedule - 6011 (18h10-Lmjv-Merignac - St Jean D'Illac)
The Regional Bus 33-Gironde bus schedule for the 6011 route, 18h10-Lmjv-Merignac - St Jean D'Illac, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lycée Daguin station to Le Las station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Regional Bus 33-Gironde schedule. We update the schedule of 6011, from Mérignac to Saint-Jean-D'Illac, daily at midnight.
6011 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 6011 Schedule - 07h49-Lmmjv-Merignac - St Jean D'Illac
- 6011 Schedule - 12h10-M-Merignac - St Jean D'Illac
- 6011 Schedule - 07h14-Lmmjv-St Jean D'Illac - Merignac
- 6011 Schedule - 07h10-Lmmjv-St Jean D'Illac - Merignac
- 6011 Schedule - 17h10-Lmjv-St Jean D'Illac - Merignac
- 6011 Schedule - 12h40-M-St Jean D'Illac - Merignac
- 6011 Schedule - 07h20-Lmmjv-St Jean D'Illac - Merignac
- 6011 Schedule - 07h00-Lmmjv-St Jean D'Illac - Merignac
- 6011 Schedule - 13h15-M-Merignac - St Jean D'Illac
- 6011 Schedule - 16h10-Lmjv-Merignac - St Jean D'Illac
- 6011 Schedule - 17h10-Lmjv-Merignac - St Jean D'Illac