6018E - 》》B R T 》》 Semi Expresso 》》 S.Nascente / Osfaya Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (SEMIURBANO) | 17:30 | 18:30 |
Eixo L Sul | Banco Central (SEMIURBANO) | 17:32 | 18:32 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 203 (SEMIURBANO) | 17:33 | 18:33 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 205 (SEMIURBANO) | 17:34 | 18:34 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 207 (SEMIURBANO) | 17:36 | 18:36 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 209 (SEMIURBANO) | 17:37 | 18:37 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 211 (SEMIURBANO) | 17:39 | 18:39 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 213 (SEMIURBANO) | 17:40 | 18:40 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 215 (SEMIURBANO) | 17:41 | 18:41 |
ESPM | Linea Vitta | 17:43 | 18:43 |
L4 Sul | Vila Telebrasília | 17:44 | 18:44 |
EPGU | Zoológico / Setor Hípico | 17:48 | 18:48 |
EPIA | ParkShopping / Carrefour (SEMIURBANO) | 17:51 | 18:51 |
EPIA | Premier Nissan & Renault / Motel Park Way | 17:56 | 18:56 |
EPIA | Candangolândia (SENTIDO GOIÁS) | 17:57 | 18:57 |
Epia Sul | Vila Cauhy | 18:00 | 19:00 |
Br-040 | Expansão Da Santa Maria | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Br-040 | Ciab - Marinha (Lado Oposto) | 18:21 | 19:21 |
Br 040 | Total Ville / Monumento Solaris | 18:24 | 19:24 |
Br-040 | Polo Jk (Lado Oposto) | 18:27 | 19:27 |
Br-040 | Rancho Bakuk | 18:30 | 19:30 |
Br-040 | União Química (Lado Oposto) | 18:31 | 19:31 |
Br 040 L São Bernardo/Cid. Jardins | 18:35 | 19:35 |
Br 040 L São Bernardo/Hospital Nossa Senhora Aparecida/Esplanada II | 18:36 | 19:36 |
Br 040 L Morada Nobre/Esplanada II | 18:38 | 19:38 |
Br 040 L Jardim Oriente/Paraíso Mega Center | 18:39 | 19:39 |
Br 040 L Jardim Oriente/Valparaíso I (Passarela Amarela) | 18:40 | 19:40 |
Br-040 L Assaí/Costa Atacadão/Shopping Sul (Passarela Azul) | 18:42 | 19:42 |
Br 040 - Ipanema/Etapa E - Valparaíso I | 18:46 | 19:46 |
Br 040 L Ipanema/Cemitério/Atacadão | 18:47 | 19:47 |
Br 040 L Havan/Super Adega/Vemkitem (Sentido Luziânia) | 18:50 | 19:50 |
Br 040 - Parque Marajó/Esplanada V | 18:53 | 19:53 |
Rodovia Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek, 1006 | 18:55 | 19:55 |
Br 040 - Parque Marajó | 18:56 | 19:56 |
Br 040 - Parque Santa Rita De Cassia | 18:57 | 19:57 |
Br 040 - Vila Isabel | 18:58 | 19:58 |
Br 040 - Jardim Jockey Clube | 19:00 | 20:00 |
Br 040 - Jardim Zuleika | 19:02 | 20:02 |
Br 040 - Jardim Zuleika | 19:04 | 20:04 |
Br 040 - Centro - Jardim Ingá | 19:07 | 20:07 |
Br 040 - Entrada Do Jardim Ingá | 19:09 | 20:09 |
Br 040 - Parque Industrial Mingone II | 19:11 | 20:11 |
Br 040 - Parque Industrial Mingone II | 19:12 | 20:12 |
Br 040 - Parque São José | 19:13 | 20:13 |
Br 040 - Parque Industrial Mingone I | 19:14 | 20:14 |
Br 040 - Chacaras Vera Cruz | 19:16 | 20:16 |
Br 040 - Cid. Osfaya | 19:18 | 20:18 |
Alameda Osfaya, 595 | 19:19 | 20:19 |
Rua Dez, 554 | 19:20 | 20:20 |
Rua Doze | 19:20 | 20:20 |
Rua Cinco, 9 | 19:21 | 20:21 |
Br 040 - Parque Sol Nascente (Entrada) | 19:22 | 20:22 |
Avenida Das Palmeiras, 298-316 | 19:22 | 20:22 |
Avenida 44, 776 | 19:24 | 20:24 |
Avenida Das Palmeiras, 872-978 | 19:25 | 20:25 |
Catedral (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule - 6018E (》》B R T 》》 Semi Expresso 》》 S.Nascente / Osfaya)
The Catedral (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule for the 6018E route, 》》B R T 》》 Semi Expresso 》》 S.Nascente / Osfaya, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (SEMIURBANO) station to Avenida Das Palmeiras, 872-978 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Catedral (SEMIURBANO) schedule.