602 - Ν. Ιωνια - Καλογρεζα [Εως 13η Καλογρεζασ] - N. Ionia -Kalogreza [To 13h Kalogrezas] Schedule
Departure from Τοπικη Ηρακλειου - Topikh Hrakleioy
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
11:30 ΜΜ | 11:00 ΜΜ |
- | 11:30 ΜΜ |
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus schedule - 602 (Ν. Ιωνια - Καλογρεζα [Εως 13η Καλογρεζασ] - N. Ionia -Kalogreza [To 13h Kalogrezas])
The Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus schedule for the 602 route, Ν. Ιωνια - Καλογρεζα [Εως 13η Καλογρεζασ] - N. Ionia -Kalogreza [To 13h Kalogrezas], provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Τοπικη Ηρακλειου - Topikh Hrakleioy station to Καλογρεζα - Kalogreza station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ schedule. We update the schedule of 602, from Ηρακλείου to Νέας Ιωνίας, daily at midnight.
602 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 602 Schedule - Ν. Ιωνια - Καλογρεζα - Στ. Πανορμου - N. Ionia - Kalogreza - St. Panormou
- 602 Schedule - Ν. Ιωνια - Καλογρεζα - Στ. Πανορμου [Εναλλακτική Λόγω Λαϊκής Κάθε Πέμπτη 05:00-17:00] - N. Ionia - Kalogreza - St. Panormou [Alternative Route Every Thursday During the Farmer's Market ]
- 602 Schedule - Καλογρεζα - Ν. Ιωνια [Απο Σταση Σχολειο] - Kalogreza - N.Ionia [From Sxoleio]