602 - Osøyro Via O/Moberg Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sørstrøno Snuplass | 07:45 |
Sørstrøno Sør | 07:46 |
Sørstrøno Nord | 07:47 |
Stokkavik | 07:50 |
Nore Øyane Skule | 07:51 |
Skipavika | 07:52 |
Strøno Nord | 07:54 |
Strøno Sør | 07:55 |
Alvheim Ungdomshus | 07:56 |
Nordstrøno Snuplass | 07:57 |
Alvheim Ungdomshus | 07:58 |
Strøno Sør | 07:59 |
Strøno Nord | 08:00 |
Skipavika | 08:02 |
Nore Øyane Skule | 08:03 |
Stokkavik | 08:04 |
Strøno Kryss | 08:05 |
Hildershavn | 08:06 |
Askvikskogen | 08:08 |
Askvik | 08:09 |
Grøvle | 08:10 |
Ytre Hovland | 08:11 |
Kysthospitalet | 08:13 |
Hagavik Vest | 08:14 |
Hagavik Aust | 08:15 |
Irgenskrysset | 08:16 |
Nore Neset Ungdomsskule | 08:18 |
Nore Neset Skule | 08:20 |
Skeie | 08:22 |
Grindevoll Aust | 08:23 |
Tuen | 08:24 |
Tuen Aust | 08:26 |
Mobergslien | 08:29 |
Moberg | 08:31 |
Mobergsbakken | 08:32 |
Os Kai | 08:33 |
Osøyro Terminal | 08:34 |
Skyss bus schedule - 602 (Osøyro Via O/Moberg)
The Skyss bus schedule for the 602 route, Osøyro Via O/Moberg, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sørstrøno Snuplass station to Osøyro Terminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Skyss schedule.