603路 - 姚电公司 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
城北公交枢纽站 | 19:05 | 19:20 | 19:35 | 19:50 | 20:05 | 20:20 | 20:35 | 20:50 | 21:05 |
东环路北环路口 | 19:07 | 19:22 | 19:37 | 19:52 | 20:06 | 20:21 | 20:36 | 20:51 | 21:06 |
魏寨(水城威尼斯) | 19:08 | 19:23 | 19:38 | 19:53 | 20:08 | 20:23 | 20:38 | 20:53 | 21:08 |
东平路口 | 19:10 | 19:25 | 19:40 | 19:55 | 20:09 | 20:24 | 20:39 | 20:54 | 21:09 |
东环社区 | 19:11 | 19:26 | 19:41 | 19:56 | 20:10 | 20:25 | 20:40 | 20:55 | 21:10 |
总机厂 | 19:13 | 19:28 | 19:43 | 19:58 | 20:11 | 20:26 | 20:41 | 20:56 | 21:11 |
东电厂 | 19:15 | 19:30 | 19:45 | 20:00 | 20:13 | 20:28 | 20:43 | 20:58 | 21:13 |
东城国际小区 | 19:17 | 19:32 | 19:47 | 20:01 | 20:14 | 20:29 | 20:44 | 20:59 | 21:14 |
长途汽车站 | 19:18 | 19:33 | 19:48 | 20:03 | 20:15 | 20:30 | 20:45 | 21:00 | 21:15 |
新华路口 | 19:21 | 19:36 | 19:51 | 20:04 | 20:17 | 20:32 | 20:47 | 21:02 | 21:17 |
医药公司 | 19:22 | 19:37 | 19:52 | 20:05 | 20:18 | 20:33 | 20:48 | 21:03 | 21:18 |
人民电影院 | 19:23 | 19:38 | 19:53 | 20:06 | 20:19 | 20:34 | 20:49 | 21:04 | 21:19 |
市中医院 | 19:25 | 19:40 | 19:55 | 20:08 | 20:20 | 20:35 | 20:50 | 21:05 | 21:20 |
商业大楼 | 19:26 | 19:41 | 19:56 | 20:09 | 20:21 | 20:36 | 20:51 | 21:06 | 21:21 |
绢纺厂 | 19:28 | 19:43 | 19:58 | 20:10 | 20:22 | 20:37 | 20:52 | 21:07 | 21:22 |
中原银行 | 19:30 | 19:45 | 20:00 | 20:12 | 20:24 | 20:39 | 20:54 | 21:09 | 21:24 |
客运中心站 | 19:31 | 19:46 | 20:01 | 20:13 | 20:25 | 20:40 | 20:55 | 21:10 | 21:25 |
火车站(东) | 19:33 | 19:48 | 20:02 | 20:14 | 20:26 | 20:41 | 20:56 | 21:11 | 21:26 |
牛庄 | 19:34 | 19:49 | 20:03 | 20:15 | 20:27 | 20:42 | 20:57 | 21:12 | 21:27 |
姚电大道开源路口 | 19:36 | 19:51 | 20:04 | 20:16 | 20:29 | 20:44 | 20:59 | 21:14 | 21:29 |
市交通技校 | 19:37 | 19:52 | 20:06 | 20:17 | 20:30 | 20:45 | 21:00 | 21:15 | 21:30 |
河南质量工程学院 | 19:39 | 19:54 | 20:07 | 20:18 | 20:31 | 20:46 | 21:01 | 21:16 | 21:31 |
市一中 | 19:40 | 19:55 | 20:08 | 20:20 | 20:32 | 20:47 | 21:02 | 21:17 | 21:32 |
叶刘路口 | 19:43 | 19:58 | 20:10 | 20:21 | 20:34 | 20:49 | 21:04 | 21:19 | 21:34 |
煤机厂 | 19:45 | 20:00 | 20:11 | 20:23 | 20:35 | 20:50 | 21:05 | 21:20 | 21:35 |
炉铁庄 | 19:46 | 20:01 | 20:12 | 20:24 | 20:36 | 20:51 | 21:06 | 21:21 | 21:36 |
李乡宦 | 19:48 | 20:02 | 20:14 | 20:25 | 20:38 | 20:53 | 21:08 | 21:23 | 21:38 |
火电一公司 | 19:49 | 20:03 | 20:15 | 20:26 | 20:39 | 20:54 | 21:09 | 21:24 | 21:39 |
姚电公司 | 19:50 | 20:04 | 20:16 | 20:27 | 20:40 | 20:55 | 21:10 | 21:25 | 21:40 |
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 bus schedule - 603路 (姚电公司)
The 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 bus schedule for the 603路 route, 姚电公司, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 城北公交枢纽站 station to 姚电公司 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 schedule. We update the schedule of 603路, from 卫东区 to 新华区, daily at midnight.