604
604 - תל אביב-יפו→נתניה Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
מסוף רדינג/רציפים | 09:00 | 10:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 |
פלנטריום/חיים לבנון | 09:04 | 10:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 |
מוזאון ארץ ישראל/חיים לבנון | 09:05 | 10:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 |
מכון הנפט/חיים לבנון | 09:06 | 10:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 |
הפקולטה להנדסה/קלאוזנר | 09:08 | 10:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 |
מוזאון העם היהודי/קלאוזנר | 09:09 | 10:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 |
ביה''ס לרפואה/קלצ'קין | 09:10 | 10:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 |
חיים לבנון/קלצ'קין | 09:11 | 10:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 |
שד' קק''ל/שלמה בן יוסף | 09:13 | 10:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 |
שד' קק''ל/שלמה בן יוסף | 09:14 | 10:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 |
מכללת לוינסקי/דרך נמיר | 09:16 | 10:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 |
מחלף גלילות מערב | 09:17 | 10:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 |
סינמה סיטי/כביש 2 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 |
מחלף הסירה | 09:20 | 10:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 |
צומת הרצליה | 09:21 | 10:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 |
צומת כפר שמריהו | 09:23 | 10:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 |
מחלף נוף ים | 09:24 | 10:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 |
צומת רשפון | 09:25 | 10:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 |
מסעף שפיים | 09:27 | 10:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 |
שפיים | 09:27 | 10:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 |
שפיים | 09:27 | 10:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 |
צומת געש | 09:28 | 10:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 |
צומת יקום | 09:30 | 10:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 |
מכון וינגייט/כביש 2 לצפון | 09:32 | 10:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 |
צומת אודים | 09:33 | 10:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 |
פנחס לבון/גולדה מאיר | 09:37 | 10:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 |
שדרות פנחס לבון/פנחס רוטנברג | 09:38 | 10:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 |
פנחס לבון/ישראל בר יהודה | 09:38 | 10:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 |
לבון/שלום עליכם | 09:40 | 10:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 |
שדרות בן צבי/שדרות אגם כנרת | 09:41 | 10:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 |
משטרה/בן צבי | 09:43 | 10:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 |
שד. בן צבי/שמחה ארליך | 09:44 | 10:44 | 15:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 |
בן צבי/נחום | 09:45 | 10:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 |
בית ספר טשרניחובסקי/בן צבי | 09:47 | 10:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 |
שד. בן צבי/היהלומן אברהם | 09:48 | 10:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 |
שד. בנימין/הרב טביב | 09:50 | 10:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 |
שד. בן אב''י/שד. בנימין | 09:50 | 10:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 |
שד. בנימין/תחכמוני | 09:51 | 10:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 |
שד. בנימין/שד. ירושלים | 09:52 | 10:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 |
ת. מרכזית נתניה | 09:54 | 10:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 |
Metropoline Bus schedule - 604 (תל אביב-יפו→נתניה)
The Metropoline Bus schedule for the 604 route, תל אביב-יפו→נתניה, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from מסוף רדינג/רציפים station to ת. מרכזית נתניה station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metropoline schedule. We update the schedule of 604, from תל אביב-יפו to נתניה, daily at midnight.