604 line Schedule
Sunday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Highlands - Rt 36 @ Miller St (Northbound) | 5:30 AM |
Rt-36 at Waterwitch Ave | 5:30 AM |
Rt-36 at Navesink Ave | 5:33 AM |
Atlantic Highlands - Rt 36 @ Thousand Oaks Dr (Northbound) | 5:33 AM |
Rt-36 at Grand Ave | 5:34 AM |
Rt-36 at 1st Ave | 5:36 AM |
Atlantic Highlands - Rt 36 @ Ave D (Northbound) | 5:39 AM |
Leonardo - Rt 36 @ Thompson Ave / Leonardo Terminal (Northbound) | 5:42 AM |
Leonardo - Rt 36 @ Appleton Ave / Wawa (Northbound) | 5:42 AM |
Leonardo - Rt 36 @ Earle Naval Base (Northbound) | 5:43 AM |
Belford - Rt 36 @ E Rd (Northbound) | 5:43 AM |
Belford - Rt 36 @ Main St (Northbound) | 5:44 AM |
Rt-36 at Wilson Ave | 5:46 AM |
Port Monmouth - Rt 36 @ Main St (Northbound) | 5:47 AM |
North Middletown - Rt 36 @ Thompson Ave (Northbound) | 5:48 AM |
Keansburg - Rt 36 @ Main St (Northbound) | 5:50 AM |
Hazlet - S Laurel Ave @ Woody Terrace (Northbound) | 5:50 AM |
Hazlet - S Laurel Ave @ Clark Dr (Northbound) | 5:51 AM |
Hazlet - S Laurel Ave @ Shadyside Ave (Northbound) | 5:51 AM |
Hazlet - S Laurel Ave @ Adam Pl (Northbound) | 5:51 AM |
Hazlet - S Laurel Ave @ Middle Rd (Northbound) | 5:52 AM |
Hazlet - Middle Rd @ Azee Dr (Northbound) | 5:52 AM |
Hazlet - Middle Rd @ Golden Ln (Northbound) | 5:53 AM |
Hazlet - Middle Rd @ Molly Pitcher Dr (Northbound) | 5:53 AM |
Hazlet - Middle Rd @ Union Ave (Northbound) | 5:54 AM |
Hazlet - Middle Rd @ Amherst Ln (Northbound) | 5:55 AM |
Hazlet - Middle Rd @ Lynn Blvd (Northbound) | 5:55 AM |
Hazlet - Middle Rd @ Bromley Dr / Library / Police Station (Northbound) | 5:56 AM |
Hazlet - Middle Rd @ Hazlet Ave (Northbound) | 5:56 AM |
Hazlet - Middle Rd @ Coach Dr (Northbound) | 5:57 AM |
Hazlet - Airport Plaza (Northbound) | 6:00 AM |
Cheesequake Park and Ride (Northbound) | 6:10 AM |
Varick St At N Moore St# | 7:05 AM |
New York - Broadway @ Warren St (Northbound) | 7:05 AM |
Broadway @ Vessey St. | 7:06 AM |
New York - Broadway @ Cedar St (Northbound) | 7:06 AM |
Broadway at Exchange Pl# | 7:07 AM |
Academy Bus schedule - 604 (Route 36 to Wall Street - Highlands Middle Road)
The Academy Bus schedule for the 604 route, Route 36 to Wall Street - Highlands Middle Road, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Highlands - Rt 36 @ Miller St (Northbound) station to Broadway at Exchange Pl# station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Academy Bus schedule. We update the schedule of 604, from Highlands, Nj to Manhattan, daily at midnight.