604 - Vila Epitácio Schedule
Departure from Terminal Corrêas (Plataforma Interna - Linhas Alimentadoras)
Monday to Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
04:45 | 05:00 |
05:45 | 05:45 |
06:45 | 06:45 |
07:45 | 07:45 |
08:45 | 08:45 |
09:45 | 09:45 |
10:45 | 10:45 |
11:45 | 11:45 |
12:45 | 12:45 |
13:45 | 13:45 |
14:45 | 14:45 |
15:45 | 15:45 |
16:45 | 16:45 |
17:45 | 17:45 |
18:45 | 18:45 |
19:45 | 19:45 |
20:45 | 20:45 |
21:45 | 21:45 |
22:45 | 22:45 |
TURP - Transportes Urbanos de Petrópolis bus schedule - 604 (Vila Epitácio)
The TURP - Transportes Urbanos de Petrópolis bus schedule for the 604 route, Vila Epitácio, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Corrêas (Plataforma Interna - Linhas Alimentadoras) station to Ponto Final - Vila Epitácio station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TURP - Transportes Urbanos de Petrópolis schedule.