604.1 - Planaltina Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Terminal Asa Sul / Estação Metrô Asa Sul | 16:50 | 17:20 |
SMAS | Hosp. Veterinário São Francisco | 16:52 | 17:22 |
SMAS | Colégio Militar D. Pedro II | 16:53 | 17:23 |
SMAS | MPDFT / Fórum Leal Fagundes | 16:54 | 17:24 |
Rod. Interestadual / Estação Shopping / Assaí / Park Shopping | 16:56 | 17:26 |
Park Sul | Shopping Casa Park | 16:58 | 17:28 |
Sof Sul - Qd 15 | 16:59 | 17:29 |
Sof Sul - Qd 09 | 17:00 | 17:30 |
Sof Sul - Qd 04 (Garagem Grupo Amaral) | 17:01 | 17:31 |
Sof Sul - Garagem Da Viplan | 17:02 | 17:32 |
EPIA | VIPLAN / BsBus | 17:03 | 17:33 |
EPIA | Polícia Rodoviária Federal / NOVACAP | 17:05 | 17:35 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Slavieiro/Premier Nissan | 17:07 | 17:37 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Chery Dali/Praça Capital | 17:09 | 17:39 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Sesc/Coca-Cola/Só Reparos | 17:10 | 17:40 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Peugeot/Ducati | 17:12 | 17:42 |
Sia Trecho 2 | 3° Grupamento Dos Bombeiros | 17:13 | 17:43 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Cajugram | 17:14 | 17:44 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Madeireira Comabra/Condor Atacadista | 17:14 | 17:44 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Casa Da Madeira/Centro De Referência Do Trabalhador | 17:16 | 17:46 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Iracema/Equimaf/Pacaembu/Madefort | 17:17 | 17:47 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Distribuidora Lider/Ferramentaria | 17:18 | 17:48 |
Sia Trecho 2 - Terraviva/Luana Decorações/Caixa/Gravia | 17:19 | 17:49 |
SIA Tr. 4 | São Jorge | 17:21 | 17:51 |
SIA Tr. 6 | 17:22 | 17:52 |
SIA Tr. 8 | Feira dos Importados | 17:23 | 17:53 |
SIA Tr. 8 | McDonald's | 17:24 | 17:54 |
EPIA | F. Importados / Assaí / Super Adega | 17:25 | 17:55 |
EPIA | Hosp. São Matheus / HAVAN / Atacadão | 17:27 | 17:57 |
EPIA | Cruzeiro Velho (Ed. Cruzeiro Center) | 17:28 | 17:58 |
EPIA | Shopping Popular / Rodoferroviaria | 17:30 | 18:00 |
Quadra Saa 3 | 17:33 | 18:03 |
Quadra Saa 3, 520 | 17:34 | 18:04 |
Quadra Saa 3, 169 | 17:35 | 18:05 |
Quadra Saa 3, 535 | 17:36 | 18:06 |
Quadra Saa 3, 637 | 17:37 | 18:07 |
Quadra Saa 5, 82 | 17:38 | 18:08 |
EPIA | SOF Norte (Leroy Merlin) | 17:40 | 18:10 |
EPIA | SOF Norte (Posto São Roque) | 17:42 | 18:12 |
EPIA | Parque Nacional de Brasília | 17:45 | 18:15 |
EPIA | 17:47 | 18:17 |
EPIA | Taquari (Jerônimo / OBA / Drogasil) | 17:52 | 18:22 |
EPIA | Costa Atacadão / Supercei | 17:54 | 18:24 |
EPIA | Flamingo Shopping | 17:56 | 18:26 |
BR-020 | Posto Colorado / Altana Mall | 17:58 | 18:28 |
Br-020 | Setor Habitacional Café Planalto | 18:00 | 18:30 |
Br-020 | Buteco 020 / Ipec / Res. Granville | 18:03 | 18:33 |
Br-020 | Cond. Império Dos Nobres / Rk | 18:05 | 18:35 |
Br-020 | Cond. Morada Dos Nobres | 18:08 | 18:38 |
Br-020 | Cond. Vivendas Serranas / Df-425 | 18:10 | 18:40 |
BR-020 | Atacadão / Rezende / Atalaia | 18:13 | 18:43 |
BR-020 | Paróquia N. Sra. Aparecida / DNOCS | 18:15 | 18:45 |
BR-020 | Setor de Expansão Econômica | 18:16 | 18:46 |
BR-020 | Churrascaria / Creche João de Barro | 18:18 | 18:48 |
BR-020 | Viaduto Padre Jonas (Dia a Dia / Comper) | 18:20 | 18:50 |
BR-020 | Quadras 14/16 (Viplan) | 18:23 | 18:53 |
BR-020 | Quadras 16/18 | 18:25 | 18:55 |
BR-020 | Nova Dignéia / Quadra 18 | 18:26 | 18:56 |
BR-020 | Nova Colina | 18:28 | 18:58 |
BR-020 | Condomínio Alto da Boa Vista | 18:30 | 19:00 |
BR-020 | Córrego do Arrozal | 18:32 | 19:02 |
BR-020 | Pousada Alfama / Cond. Nova Petrópolis | 18:35 | 19:05 |
Br-020 | Residencial Dvo | 18:38 | 19:08 |
Br-020 | Embrapa / Hospital Veterinário Upis | 18:40 | 19:10 |
BR-020 | Estâncias (Atacadão Dia a Dia) | 18:43 | 19:13 |
Br-020 | Cond. Recanto Do Sossego | 18:44 | 19:14 |
Br-020 | Cond. Nova Esperança / Mestre D'Armas | 18:46 | 19:16 |
Br-020 | Ultrabox (Cond. Mônaco / Mansões Itiquira) | 18:47 | 19:17 |
Br-020 | Posto Itiquira | 18:48 | 19:18 |
Br-020 | Mansões Itiquira (Acesso Df-128) | 18:50 | 19:20 |
Condomínio Estância Planaltina/Mansões Itiquira - Hotel Barrigão | 18:51 | 19:21 |
Condomínio Estância Planaltina - Posto Shell | 18:52 | 19:22 |
Df-128 | Mansões Mestre D'Armas (Paróquia Santa Luzia) | 18:53 | 19:23 |
Condomínio Sarandi | 18:55 | 19:25 |
Madeireira Goiaz (Estância I) | 18:55 | 19:25 |
Condomínio Estancia I (Paraíso Do Sono) | 18:57 | 19:27 |
Caesb | 18:58 | 19:28 |
Quadra Q 2, 0 | 18:59 | 19:29 |
Avenida Marechal Deodoro | Setor Tradicional Q. 61 (Quibe Da Casa) | 19:01 | 19:31 |
Avenida Marechal Deodoro | Setor Tradicional Q. 79 | Supermercado Opção | 19:03 | 19:33 |
Rua Pernambuco | Setor Tradicional Q. 76 | Supermercado Superramos | 19:04 | 19:34 |
Vila Vicentina | Quadra 10 | 19:05 | 19:35 |
Vila Vicentina | Qd. 12 | 19:06 | 19:36 |
Via Wl-5 | Campo Sintético | 19:06 | 19:36 |
Via Ns-1 | Setor Residencial Leste | Buritis I | Eq. 05/06 | 19:07 | 19:37 |
Via Ns-1 | Caps / Policlinica De Planaltina | 19:08 | 19:38 |
Quadra 5 Conjunto A | 19:09 | 19:39 |
12-Setor Residencial Leste | Buritís I Q 5 Conjunto A-20, 21-30 | 19:09 | 19:39 |
Vila Buritis E/Q 3/4 | 19:10 | 19:40 |
Próximo A Papelaria Anderson | 19:11 | 19:41 |
Eq 1/2 Escola Classe 3/Escola Paraná | 19:13 | 19:43 |
Quadra 1 | 19:14 | 19:44 |
Estádio Setor Adonir Guimarães | 19:14 | 19:44 |
Próximo Ao Posto De Combustível | 19:15 | 19:45 |
Via Ns-1 | Centro Olímpico / Estádio | 19:16 | 19:46 |
Secretaria De Fazenda | 19:18 | 19:48 |
Rod. Planaltina | Linhas P/ Plano Piloto | 19:19 | 19:49 |
Área 1 - Piracicabana bus schedule - 604.1 (Planaltina)
The Área 1 - Piracicabana bus schedule for the 604.1 route, Planaltina, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Asa Sul / Estação Metrô Asa Sul station to Rod. Planaltina | Linhas P/ Plano Piloto station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Área 1 - Piracicabana schedule.