605快 - 東方山河社區 Dongfang Shanhe Community Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
南京林森路口 Nanjing & Linsen Intersection | 06:30 | 06:40 | 07:00 | 07:30 | 07:45 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 |
南京吉林路口 Nanjing & Jilin Intersection | 06:31 | 06:41 | 07:01 | 07:31 | 07:46 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 |
捷運松江南京站 Mrt Songjiang Nanjing Station | 06:31 | 06:41 | 07:02 | 07:32 | 07:47 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 |
南京建國路口 Nanjing-Jianguo-Roads | 06:32 | 06:42 | 07:03 | 07:33 | 07:48 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 |
南京龍江路口 Nanjing Longjiang Road | 06:33 | 06:43 | 07:05 | 07:35 | 07:50 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 |
捷運南京復興站 Nanjing & Fuxing Intersection | 06:34 | 06:44 | 07:06 | 07:36 | 07:51 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 |
南京敦化路口(小巨蛋) Nanjing & Dunhua Intersection(Taipei Arena) | 06:36 | 06:46 | 07:07 | 07:37 | 07:52 | 16:37 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:07 |
南京寧安街口 Nanjing & Ningan Intersection | 06:37 | 06:47 | 07:09 | 07:39 | 07:54 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 |
南京三民路口 Nanjing & Sanmin Intersection | 06:38 | 06:48 | 07:11 | 07:41 | 07:56 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 |
南京公寓(捷運南京三民) Nanjing Apartment (Mrt Nanjing Sanmin Sta.) | 06:40 | 06:50 | 07:13 | 07:43 | 07:58 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 |
麥帥一橋 Macarthur No.1 Bridge | 06:42 | 06:52 | 07:15 | 07:45 | 08:00 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 |
南京舊宗路口 Nanjing & Jiuzong Intersection | 06:42 | 06:52 | 07:16 | 07:46 | 08:01 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 |
潭美公園 Tan-Mei Park | 06:44 | 06:54 | 07:18 | 07:48 | 08:03 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 |
汐止國中 Xizhi Junior High School | 06:50 | 07:00 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:10 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:25 |
汐止 Xizhi | 06:51 | 07:01 | 07:26 | 07:56 | 08:11 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 |
國泰醫院 Qiaodong Li | 06:52 | 07:03 | 07:28 | 07:58 | 08:13 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 |
鄉長路一段 Xiangzhang Rd. Sec. 1 | 06:53 | 07:04 | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:14 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:29 |
東方山河社區 Dongfang Shanhe Community | 06:53 | 07:04 | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:14 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:29 |
中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus schedule - 605快 (東方山河社區 Dongfang Shanhe Community)
The 中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus schedule for the 605快 route, 東方山河社區 Dongfang Shanhe Community, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 南京林森路口 Nanjing & Linsen Intersection station to 東方山河社區 Dongfang Shanhe Community station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 中興巴士 Zhongxing Bus schedule. We update the schedule of 605快, from 中山區 to 汐止區, daily at midnight.