606
606 - Osøyro Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Solbjørg Snuplass | 06:12 | 07:35 | 13:20 | 15:05 | 16:20 | 17:30 | - |
Aspevik | 06:12 | 07:36 | 13:20 | 15:06 | 16:21 | 17:31 | - |
Aspenes | 06:13 | 07:37 | 13:21 | 15:07 | 16:22 | 17:32 | - |
Ospeneset | 06:15 | 07:39 | 13:23 | 15:09 | 16:24 | 17:34 | - |
Sørbakken | 06:16 | 07:41 | 13:25 | 15:11 | 16:26 | 17:36 | - |
Bogstrand | 06:17 | 07:42 | 13:26 | 15:12 | 16:27 | 17:37 | - |
Bogevik Nord | 06:19 | 07:44 | 13:28 | 15:14 | 16:29 | 17:39 | - |
Bogevik Sør | 06:20 | 07:46 | 13:29 | 15:16 | 16:31 | 17:41 | - |
Sandbrekka | 06:22 | 07:48 | 13:30 | 15:18 | 16:33 | 17:43 | - |
Lønningdal | 06:23 | 07:49 | 13:32 | 15:19 | 16:34 | 17:44 | - |
Rød | 06:25 | 07:51 | 13:33 | 15:21 | 16:36 | 17:46 | 21:10 |
Gjemdal | 06:26 | 07:53 | 13:35 | 15:23 | 16:38 | 17:48 | 21:11 |
Spannstegen | 06:27 | 07:55 | 13:36 | 15:25 | 16:40 | 17:50 | 21:12 |
Tveit | 06:28 | 07:56 | 13:38 | 15:26 | 16:41 | 17:51 | 21:13 |
Hegglandsdalen Skule | 06:30 | 07:58 | 13:39 | 15:28 | 16:43 | 17:53 | 21:15 |
Handelslaget | 06:30 | 07:59 | 13:40 | 15:29 | 16:44 | 17:54 | 21:15 |
Dølatun Ungdomshus | 06:32 | 08:01 | 13:41 | 15:31 | 16:46 | 17:56 | 21:17 |
Eidskiftet | 06:33 | 08:02 | 13:42 | 15:32 | 16:47 | 17:57 | 21:18 |
Heggland Nord | 06:34 | 08:03 | 13:44 | 15:33 | 16:48 | 17:58 | 21:19 |
Heggland Sør | 06:35 | 08:04 | 13:45 | 15:34 | 16:49 | 17:59 | 21:20 |
Melkerampen | 06:36 | 08:05 | 13:45 | 15:35 | 16:50 | 18:00 | 21:21 |
Reset | 06:37 | 08:07 | 13:47 | 15:37 | 16:52 | 18:02 | 21:22 |
Lien | 06:39 | 08:10 | 13:49 | 15:40 | 16:55 | 18:05 | 21:24 |
Valla | 06:40 | 08:11 | 13:50 | 15:41 | 16:56 | 18:06 | 21:25 |
Borgafjellet Barneskule | 06:40 | 08:12 | 13:51 | 15:42 | 16:57 | 18:07 | 21:25 |
Lyssand | 06:42 | 08:14 | 13:52 | 15:44 | 16:59 | 18:09 | 21:27 |
Hauge | 06:43 | 08:15 | 13:54 | 15:45 | 17:00 | 18:10 | 21:28 |
Solstrandveg | 06:44 | 08:16 | 13:55 | 15:46 | 17:01 | 18:11 | 21:29 |
Osøyro Terminal | 06:45 | 08:18 | 13:56 | 15:48 | 17:03 | 18:13 | 21:30 |
Skyss Bus schedule - 606 (Osøyro)
The Skyss Bus schedule for the 606 route, Osøyro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Solbjørg Snuplass station to Osøyro Terminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Skyss schedule.