606 - Hospital Alcides Carneiro (Via Ponte Branca) Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Corrêas (Plataforma Interna - Linhas Alimentadoras) | 06:00 | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:10 | 21:20 | 22:00 | 23:00 |
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek, 2337 | 06:01 | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 20:11 | 21:21 | 22:01 | 23:01 |
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek, 1901-2005 | 06:02 | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 | 20:12 | 21:22 | 22:02 | 23:02 |
Estrada Mineira, 2-100 | 06:03 | 07:14 | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 | 20:13 | 21:23 | 22:02 | 23:02 |
Estrada Mineira, 19 | 06:03 | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 | 20:13 | 21:23 | 22:03 | 23:03 |
Estrada Mineira, 720a | 06:04 | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 | 20:14 | 21:24 | 22:04 | 23:04 |
Rua Ananias De Morais, 826 | 06:04 | 07:16 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 | 20:14 | 21:24 | 22:04 | 23:04 |
Estrada Mineira, 1530 | 06:05 | 07:16 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 | 20:15 | 21:25 | 22:04 | 23:04 |
Estrada Mineira, 1750 | 06:05 | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 | 20:15 | 21:25 | 22:05 | 23:05 |
Estrada Mineira, 1512 | 06:06 | 07:18 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 | 20:16 | 21:26 | 22:05 | 23:05 |
Estrada Mineira, 1658-1700 | 06:06 | 07:19 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 | 20:16 | 21:26 | 22:06 | 23:06 |
Estrada Mineira, 1769-1945 | 06:07 | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 | 20:17 | 21:27 | 22:07 | 23:07 |
Rua Vigário Corrêa, 1345-1349 | 06:08 | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 | 20:18 | 21:28 | 22:07 | 23:07 |
Hospital Alcides Carneiro | 06:08 | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 | 20:18 | 21:28 | 22:07 | 23:07 |
TURP - Transportes Urbanos de Petrópolis bus schedule - 606 (Hospital Alcides Carneiro (Via Ponte Branca))
The TURP - Transportes Urbanos de Petrópolis bus schedule for the 606 route, Hospital Alcides Carneiro (Via Ponte Branca), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Corrêas (Plataforma Interna - Linhas Alimentadoras) station to Hospital Alcides Carneiro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TURP - Transportes Urbanos de Petrópolis schedule.