606 - Estación Icod (T)→Aulario Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Estación Icod (T) | 6:30 |
Buen Paso (T) | 6:34 |
La Uvi | 6:38 |
Santa Catalina | 6:39 |
El Cubo (T) | 6:41 |
Empalme Los Realejos (T) | 6:47 |
Enlace Orotava | 6:53 |
Coromoto (T) | 7:29 |
Facultad De Económicas | 7:38 |
Aulario | 7:39 |
Titsa bus schedule - 606 (Estación Icod (T)→Aulario)
The Titsa bus schedule for the 606 route, Estación Icod (T)→Aulario, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estación Icod (T) station to Aulario station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Titsa schedule. We update the schedule of 606, from Icod De Los Vinos to San Cristóbal De La Laguna, daily at midnight.