607 - Capelsebrug Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Capelle Aan Den Ijssel, Capelle Centrum | 07:02 | 07:52 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 |
Capelle Aan Den Ijssel, Kerklaan | 07:02 | 07:52 | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 |
Capelle Aan Den Ijssel, Kievitlaan | 07:04 | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 |
Capelle Aan Den Ijssel, Meeuwensingel | 07:05 | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 |
Capelle Aan Den Ijssel, Rembrandtsingel | 07:05 | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 16:55 |
Capelle Aan Den Ijssel, Da Costasingel | 07:06 | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 |
Capelle Aan Den Ijssel, Valeriusrondeel | 07:08 | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 16:58 |
Capelle Aan Den Ijssel, De Blinkert | 07:09 | 07:59 | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 |
Capelle Aan Den Ijssel, Scarlattistraat | 07:10 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 |
Capelle Aan Den Ijssel, Mendelssohnstraat | 07:11 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 |
Capelle Aan Den Ijssel, Doormanplein | 07:14 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 |
Capelle Aan Den Ijssel, Doormanstraat | 07:15 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 |
Capelle Aan Den Ijssel, Admiraal Helfrichweg | 07:15 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 |
Capelle Aan Den Ijssel, Ijsselwerf | 07:16 | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 |
Ijsselmondselaan | 07:18 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 |
Damhertstraat | 07:19 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 |
RET bus schedule - 607 (Capelsebrug)
The RET bus schedule for the 607 route, Capelsebrug, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Capelle Aan Den Ijssel, Capelle Centrum station to Damhertstraat station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date RET schedule. We update the schedule of 607, from Capelle Aan Den Ijssel to Rotterdam, daily at midnight.