607
607 - Høynesmyr Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Kroken Skole | 12:35 |
Sagodden | 12:36 |
Gareveien | 12:37 |
Øygardsveien | 12:39 |
Hegna | 12:40 |
Fosstveit Kryss | 12:42 |
Hauglandsgrenda | 12:44 |
Rød | 12:47 |
Kroken Kapell | 12:48 |
Brødsjø Stasjon | 12:49 |
Løvland | 12:50 |
Stengerveien | 12:52 |
Brødsjø Skule | 12:54 |
Brumoen | 12:55 |
Korten | 12:57 |
Åkragrenda | 12:58 |
Lingsebru | 13:00 |
Måbuholt | 13:02 |
Høynesmyr | 13:04 |
Telemark Fylkeskommune Bus schedule - 607 (Høynesmyr)
The Telemark Fylkeskommune Bus schedule for the 607 route, Høynesmyr, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kroken Skole station to Høynesmyr station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Telemark Fylkeskommune schedule.