6079E - 》》》 Expresso Via Brt 》》》 Guara I - II Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Em Frente A Garagem Da Catedral | 05:30 |
Rua 94, 755-827 | 05:30 |
Fortaleza | 05:32 |
J Dias | 05:33 |
Avenida Lucena Roriz, 1878-1952 | 05:34 |
Avenida Lucena Roriz, 2162-2240 | 05:35 |
Vapt Vupt | 05:35 |
Avenida Lucena Roriz, 2804-2884 | 05:37 |
Avenida Lucena Roriz, 3084-3106 | 05:38 |
Avenida Lucena Roriz, 3442-3484 | 05:39 |
Avenida Lucena Roriz, 3816-3864 | 05:40 |
Rua Donas Guiomar Ribeiro, 911-973 | 05:43 |
Rua Donas Guiomar Ribeiro, 669-743 | 05:44 |
Rua Donas Guiomar Ribeiro, 303-381 | 05:45 |
Rua Monção, 714 | 05:46 |
Rua Monção, 714 | 05:46 |
Avenida Joaquim Gilberto, 154-222 | 05:47 |
Avenida Joaquim Gilberto, 390-462 | 05:48 |
Avenida Joaquim Gilberto, 612-678 | 05:49 |
Avenida Joaquim Gilberto, 760-844 | 05:49 |
Avenida Joaquim Gilberto, 980-1064 | 05:50 |
Br 040 - Jardim Do Ingá - Gleba B | 05:52 |
Br 040 - Jardim Do Ingá - Gleba B | 05:52 |
Br 040 - Jardim Planalto | 05:54 |
Br 040 - Jardim Central | 05:55 |
Br 040 - Bunge Alimentos | 05:56 |
Br 040 - Jardim Flamboyant | 05:57 |
Br 040 - Jardim Flamboyant | 05:58 |
Br 040 - Unidesc - Campus I | 05:59 |
Br 040 - Parque Esplanada V | 06:00 |
Br 040 - Esplanada V/Parque Marajó | 06:00 |
Br 040 L Super Adega/Vemkitem/Havan (Sentido Brasília) | 06:03 |
Br 040 - Etapa E - Valparaíso I/Ipanema | 06:05 |
Br 040 L Valparaíso I - Etapa E | 06:05 |
Br-040 | Shopping Sul/Assaí/Costa Atacadão (Passarela Azul) | 06:07 |
Br 040 L Valparaíso I - Etapa A | 06:08 |
Br 040 L Valparaíso I/Jardim Oriente (Passarela Amarela) | 06:08 |
Br 040 L Paraíso Mega Center/Jardim Oriente | 06:09 |
Br 040 L Esplanada Ii/Morada Nobre | 06:10 |
Br 040 L Esplanada Ii/São Bernardo/Hospital Nossa Senhora Aparecida | 06:11 |
Br 040 L Cid. Jardins/São Bernardo | 06:12 |
Br-040 | União Química | 06:14 |
Br-040 | Rancho Bakuk (Lado Oposto) | 06:16 |
Br-040 | Polo Jk | 06:19 |
Br-040 | Fábrica Chopp Potiguar | 06:22 |
Br 040 | Monumento Solaris / Total Ville | 06:28 |
Br-040 | Ciab - Marinha | 06:33 |
Br-040 | Expansão Da St. Maria (Lado Oposto) | 06:37 |
Epia Sul | Resd. Park Way / Vila Cauhy | 07:00 |
EPIA | Candangolândia (SENTIDO BSB) | 07:02 |
EPIA | Tecar FIAT / Yamaha | 07:03 |
Av. Contorno | Qe 21 | 07:06 |
Av. Central Ll | Qe 21 | 07:06 |
Av. Central Ll | Qe 19 | 07:07 |
Av. Central Ll | Qe 19 (Bluefit / Ced 3 / Escola Técnica) | 07:08 |
Av. Central Ll | Qe 17 (Pão Dourado / Drogasil) | 07:08 |
Av. Central Ll | Qe 15 (Cras / 4ª Dp) | 07:09 |
Av. Central Ll | Qe 13 | 07:10 |
Av. Central I | Qe 11 (Giraffas / Subway) | 07:11 |
Av. Central L | Qe 7 (Santander / Prq. São Paulo Apóstolo) | 07:12 |
Catedral (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule - 6079E (》》》 Expresso Via Brt 》》》 Guara I - II)
The Catedral (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule for the 6079E route, 》》》 Expresso Via Brt 》》》 Guara I - II, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Em Frente A Garagem Da Catedral station to Av. Central L | Qe 7 (Santander / Prq. São Paulo Apóstolo) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Catedral (SEMIURBANO) schedule.