608 - Escondido Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Citracado Pkwy & Scenic Trail Way | 3:42 PM |
Valley Pkwy & Vermel Av | 3:43 PM |
Valley Pkwy & Avenida Del Diablo | 3:44 PM |
Valley Pkwy & 9th Av | 3:47 PM |
Valley Pkwy & Auto Park Wy | 3:48 PM |
Valley Pkwy & Target | 3:49 PM |
Valley Pkwy & La Terraza Bl | 3:51 PM |
Valley Pkwy & Tulip St | 3:53 PM |
Escondido Transit Center | 3:57 PM |
North County Transit District-Bus schedule - 608 (Escondido)
The North County Transit District-Bus schedule for the 608 route, Escondido, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Citracado Pkwy & Scenic Trail Way station to Escondido Transit Center station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date North County Transit District-Bus schedule.