608P - 九龍城(盛德街) Kowloon City (Shing Tak Street) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
小西灣(藍灣半島)總站 Siu Sai Wan (Island Resort) Bus Terminus | 07:30 | 07:45 |
富景花園 Fullview Garden | 07:31 | 07:46 |
曉翠街 Hiu Tsui Street | 07:32 | 07:47 |
富城閣 Fu Shing Court | 07:33 | 07:48 |
翠灣邨 Tsui Wan Estate | 07:35 | 07:50 |
香港專業教育學院(柴灣分校) Hkive (Chai Wan) | 07:36 | 07:51 |
杏花邨總站 Heng Fa Chuen B/T | 07:37 | 07:52 |
杏花新城(西翼) Paradise Mall (West) | 07:38 | 07:53 |
新成街 Sun Sing Street | 07:41 | 07:56 |
海晏街 Hoi An Street | 07:42 | 07:57 |
西灣河文娛中心 Sai Wan Ho Civic Centre | 07:43 | 07:58 |
太康樓 Tai Hong House | 07:43 | 07:58 |
東隧轉車站 Eastern Harbour Tunnel Bus-Bus Interchange | 07:46 | 08:01 |
九龍灣常悅道 Sheung Yuet Road Kowloon Bay | 07:49 | 08:04 |
九龍灣臨華街 Lam Wah Street Kowloon Bay | 07:49 | 08:04 |
九龍灣運動場 Kowloon Bay Sports Ground | 07:51 | 08:06 |
麗晶花園18座 Block 18 Richland Gardens | 07:52 | 08:07 |
麗晶花園13座 Block 13 Richland Gardens | 07:52 | 08:07 |
德朗邨 Tak Long Estate | 07:53 | 08:08 |
德朗邨停車場 Tak Long Estate Carpark | 07:54 | 08:09 |
機電工程署總部 Emsd Headquarters | 07:55 | 08:10 |
翔龍灣 Grand Waterfront | 07:57 | 08:12 |
貴州街 Kwei Chow Street | 07:58 | 08:13 |
落山道 LOK Shan Road | 07:59 | 08:14 |
銀漢街 Ngan Hon Street | 08:00 | 08:15 |
落山道 LOK Shan Road | 08:00 | 08:15 |
天光道 Tin Kwong Road | 08:01 | 08:16 |
洋葵樓 Geranium House | 08:02 | 08:17 |
盛德街總站 Shing Tak Street B/T | 08:03 | 08:18 |
Citybus bus schedule - 608P (九龍城(盛德街) Kowloon City (Shing Tak Street))
The Citybus bus schedule for the 608P route, 九龍城(盛德街) Kowloon City (Shing Tak Street), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 小西灣(藍灣半島)總站 Siu Sai Wan (Island Resort) Bus Terminus station to 盛德街總站 Shing Tak Street B/T station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Citybus schedule. We update the schedule of 608P, from 東區 Eastern to 九龍 Kowloon City, daily at midnight.