609 - H. Neurológico Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Av. 8 | 05:37 | 06:07 | 06:37 | 07:08 | 07:38 |
Av. 8 | 05:37 | 06:07 | 06:37 | 07:09 | 07:39 |
Av. 8 | 05:38 | 06:08 | 06:38 | 07:10 | 07:40 |
Av. 8 | 05:39 | 06:09 | 06:39 | 07:11 | 07:41 |
Avenida 21 De Abril | 05:40 | 06:10 | 06:40 | 07:12 | 07:42 |
Rua 4 | 05:41 | 06:11 | 06:41 | 07:13 | 07:43 |
Rua 4 | 05:42 | 06:12 | 06:42 | 07:14 | 07:44 |
Rua 4 | 05:43 | 06:13 | 06:43 | 07:15 | 07:45 |
Rua 4 | 05:43 | 06:13 | 06:43 | 07:16 | 07:46 |
Av. Das Nações | 05:44 | 06:14 | 06:44 | 07:17 | 07:47 |
Avenida Central | 05:45 | 06:15 | 06:45 | 07:19 | 07:49 |
Avenida Central | 05:46 | 06:16 | 06:46 | 07:20 | 07:50 |
Avenida Atlântica | 05:48 | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:22 | 07:52 |
Avenida Atlântica | 05:48 | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:23 | 07:53 |
Avenida Atlântica | 05:49 | 06:19 | 06:49 | 07:24 | 07:54 |
Avenida Atlântica | 05:51 | 06:21 | 06:51 | 07:26 | 07:56 |
Avenida Tropical | 05:52 | 06:22 | 06:52 | 07:27 | 07:57 |
Avenida Tropical | 05:52 | 06:22 | 06:52 | 07:28 | 07:58 |
Avenida Tropical | 05:54 | 06:24 | 06:54 | 07:30 | 08:00 |
Avenida Tropical | 05:55 | 06:25 | 06:55 | 07:31 | 08:01 |
Avenida Lago Dos Patos | 05:56 | 06:26 | 06:56 | 07:32 | 08:02 |
Avenida Lago Dos Patos | 05:56 | 06:26 | 06:56 | 07:33 | 08:03 |
T. Garavelo | Entrada Leste | 05:57 | 06:27 | 06:57 | 07:35 | 08:05 |
T. Garavelo | Área De Desembarque | 05:57 | 06:27 | 06:57 | 07:35 | 08:05 |
T. Garavelo | Plataforma B7 | 05:58 | 06:28 | 06:58 | 07:35 | 08:05 |
T. Garavelo | Saída Leste | 05:58 | 06:28 | 06:58 | 07:35 | 08:05 |
Rodovia Go-040 | 05:59 | 06:29 | 06:59 | 07:36 | 08:06 |
Rodovia Go-040 | 06:00 | 06:30 | 07:00 | 07:38 | 08:08 |
Rodovia Go-040 | 06:01 | 06:31 | 07:01 | 07:39 | 08:09 |
Rodovia G.O-040 | 06:03 | 06:33 | 07:04 | 07:42 | 08:12 |
Avenida Presidente Juscelino Kubitscheck | 06:04 | 06:34 | 07:05 | 07:43 | 08:13 |
Avenida Presidente Juscelino Kubitscheck | 06:05 | 06:35 | 07:06 | 07:44 | 08:14 |
Avenida Presidente Juscelino Kubitscheck | 06:06 | 06:36 | 07:08 | 07:46 | 08:16 |
Avenida Presidente Juscelino Kubitscheck | 06:07 | 06:37 | 07:09 | 07:47 | 08:17 |
Avenida Presidente Juscelino Kubitscheck | 06:08 | 06:38 | 07:11 | 07:49 | 08:19 |
Avenida César Lattes | 06:10 | 06:40 | 07:13 | 07:51 | 08:21 |
Avenida César Lattes | 06:11 | 06:41 | 07:14 | 07:52 | 08:22 |
Avenida César Lattes | 06:12 | 06:42 | 07:15 | 07:53 | 08:23 |
Avenida César Lattes | 06:13 | 06:43 | 07:17 | 07:55 | 08:25 |
Avenida César Lattes | 06:14 | 06:44 | 07:18 | 07:56 | 08:26 |
Avenida Dos Alpes | 06:15 | 06:45 | 07:19 | 07:57 | 08:27 |
Avenida Dos Alpes | 06:16 | 06:46 | 07:21 | 07:59 | 08:29 |
T. Bandeiras | Entrada T-9 | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:22 | 07:59 | 08:29 |
T. Bandeiras | Desembarque C | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:22 | 08:00 | 08:30 |
T. Bandeiras | Plataforma C | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:22 | 08:00 | 08:30 |
T. Bandeiras | Saída Milão | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:22 | 08:00 | 08:30 |
Av. Itália | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:23 | 08:01 | 08:31 |
Av. Itália | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:24 | 08:02 | 08:32 |
Av. Belo Horizonte | 06:19 | 06:49 | 07:25 | 08:03 | 08:33 |
Av. Belo Horizonte | 06:21 | 06:51 | 07:27 | 08:05 | 08:35 |
Avenida Araxá | 06:21 | 06:51 | 07:27 | 08:05 | 08:35 |
Av. C-17 | 06:22 | 06:52 | 07:29 | 08:07 | 08:37 |
Av. C-12 | 06:24 | 06:54 | 07:31 | 08:09 | 08:39 |
Av. C-12 | 06:25 | 06:55 | 07:33 | 08:11 | 08:41 |
Av. C-4 | 06:27 | 06:57 | 07:35 | 08:13 | 08:43 |
Av. C-4 | 06:27 | 06:57 | 07:36 | 08:14 | 08:44 |
Av. T-7 (Neurológico) | 06:30 | 07:00 | 07:38 | 08:16 | 08:46 |
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC bus schedule - 609 (H. Neurológico)
The Redemob Consórcio - CMTC bus schedule for the 609 route, H. Neurológico, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. 8 station to Av. T-7 (Neurológico) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Redemob Consórcio - CMTC schedule.