609 - Cc Mercerville Schedule
Sunday, Monday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
W State St at S Warren St | 6:46 AM |
E State St at S Broad St | 6:46 AM |
E State St at S. Stockton St | 6:48 AM |
E State St at Carroll St | 6:49 AM |
S Clinton Ave at Barlow St | 6:51 AM |
South Clinton Ave at Tyler St | 6:52 AM |
Hamilton Ave at South Clinton Ave | 6:52 AM |
Trenton High School | 6:54 AM |
Hamilton Ave at Anderson St | 6:54 AM |
Hamilton Ave at Bert Ave | 6:55 AM |
Hamilton Ave at Revere Ave | 6:56 AM |
Hamilton Ave at Lyndale Ave | 6:56 AM |
Hamilton Ave at Park Ave | 6:57 AM |
Hamilton Ave at S Olden Ave | 6:58 AM |
Hamilton Ave at Francis Ave | 6:58 AM |
Hamilton Ave at Newkirk St | 6:58 AM |
Hamilton Ave at Johnston Ave | 6:59 AM |
Hamilton Ave at Kuser Rd | 6:59 AM |
Hamilton Ave at Pope Ave | 7:00 AM |
Hamilton Ave at Cypress Ln | 7:01 AM |
Hamilton Ave at Klockner Rd | 7:02 AM |
Hamilton Ave 100' E Of Salem Pl | 7:02 AM |
Hamilton Ave at Birkshire Rd | 7:02 AM |
Nottingham Way (Rt-33) at Concord Ave | 7:03 AM |
Nottingham Way at Vincent Ave | 7:04 AM |
NJ TRANSIT BUS schedule - 609 (Cc Mercerville)
The NJ TRANSIT BUS schedule for the 609 route, Cc Mercerville, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from W State St at S Warren St station to Nottingham Way at Vincent Ave station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NJ TRANSIT BUS schedule. We update the schedule of 609, from Trenton to Mercerville, daily at midnight.