60/3 - Olloy-Sur-Viroin Pont→Couvin Gare Sncb Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Olloy-Sur-Viroin Pont | 07:49 |
Olloy-Sur-Viroin Village | 07:49 |
Olloy-Sur-Viroin Ancienne Gare | 07:50 |
Olloy-Sur-Viroin Café Des Pêcheurs | 07:51 |
Nismes Saint-Joseph | 07:54 |
Nismes Baty | 07:55 |
Nismes Eglise | 07:56 |
Nismes Eglise | 07:57 |
Nismes Baty | 07:58 |
Petigny Bouvreuils | 08:00 |
Petigny Village | 08:02 |
Petigny Côte De Couvin | 08:05 |
Couvin Piège | 08:06 |
Couvin Ruelle du Bal | 08:07 |
Couvin Saint-Joseph | 08:08 |
Couvin Gare Sncb | 08:11 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 60/3 (Olloy-Sur-Viroin Pont→Couvin Gare Sncb)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 60/3 route, Olloy-Sur-Viroin Pont→Couvin Gare Sncb, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Olloy-Sur-Viroin Pont station to Couvin Gare Sncb station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.
60/3 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 60/3 Schedule - Pesche Village→Olloy-Sur-Viroin Pont
- 60/3 Schedule - Heer Place Communale→Couvin Gare Sncb
- 60/3 Schedule - Pesche Village→Doische Ecoles
- 60/3 Schedule - Mazee Place du Bucq→Couvin Gare Sncb
- 60/3 Schedule - Couvin Gare Sncb Quai 2→Doische Passage À Niveau
- 60/3 Schedule - Doische Cimetière→Nismes Eglise
- 60/3 Schedule - Doische Cimetière→Heer Place Communale
- 60/3 Schedule - Pesche Village→Doische Cimetière
- 60/3 Schedule - Couvin Gare Sncb Quai 2→Mazee Place du Bucq
- 60/3 Schedule - Doische Ecoles→Couvin Gare Sncb
- 60/3 Schedule - Couvin Gare Sncb Quai 2→Doische Ecoles
- 60/3 Schedule - Couvin Gare Sncb Quai 2→Heer Place Communale
- 60/3 Schedule - Doische Passage À Niveau→Pesche Couvent
- 60/3 Schedule - Mazee Place du Bucq→Couvin Gare Sncb
- 60/3 Schedule - Pesche Village→Heer Place Communale
- 60/3 Schedule - Doische Cimetière→Couvin Gare Sncb
- 60/3 Schedule - Heer Place Communale→Doische Ecoles