60H - Hasthinapuram Schedule
MTC (Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 60H (Hasthinapuram)
The MTC (Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 60H route, Hasthinapuram, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sri Sankara Health Centre station to Hasthinapuram station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MTC (Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Sri Sankara Health Centre | 12:30 PM | 9:15 PM |
Antony Vijaya | 12:32 PM | 9:16 PM |
Pammal Church | 12:33 PM | 9:18 PM |
Krishna Nagar Bus Stop | 12:34 PM | 9:19 PM |
Muthamil Nagar | 12:35 PM | 9:20 PM |
Six Thotti | 12:37 PM | 9:21 PM |
Pallavaram | 12:38 PM | 9:22 PM |
Ponds Company | 12:40 PM | 9:24 PM |
E.S.I. Hospital | 12:41 PM | 9:25 PM |
Chromepet | 12:43 PM | 9:27 PM |
Cotton Mill | 12:45 PM | 9:29 PM |
Nehru Nagar | 12:46 PM | 9:30 PM |
Kumaran Kundram | 12:47 PM | 9:31 PM |
Muthumariamman Kovil | 12:47 PM | 9:31 PM |
Gayathri Nagar / Venkatraman Nagar | 12:48 PM | 9:32 PM |
Hasthinapuram | 12:49 PM | 9:33 PM |