61 - Pouilley-Les-Vignes Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Hauts Du Chazal | 16:35 | 17:35 |
Franois - Combe Perrot | 16:37 | 17:37 |
Franois - Gare Sncf | 16:39 | 17:39 |
Franois - Z.I. | 16:41 | 17:41 |
Franois - La Vierge | 16:42 | 17:42 |
Franois - Mairie | 16:43 | 17:43 |
Serre-Les-Sapins - La Machotte | 16:44 | 17:44 |
Serre-Les-Sapins - Vorin | 16:45 | 17:45 |
Serre-Les-Sapins - Gare | 16:46 | 17:46 |
Serre-Les-Sapins - Ecole | 16:47 | 17:47 |
Serre-Les-Sapins - La Faye | 16:48 | 17:48 |
Serre-Les-Sapins - Horizon | 16:50 | 17:50 |
Pouilley-Les-Vignes - Grosse Aige | 16:52 | 17:52 |
Ginko bus schedule - 61 (Pouilley-Les-Vignes)
The Ginko bus schedule for the 61 route, Pouilley-Les-Vignes, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hauts Du Chazal station to Pouilley-Les-Vignes - Grosse Aige station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ginko schedule. We update the schedule of 61, from Besançon to Audeux, daily at midnight.