61
61 - City Park Schedule
Tuesday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Main St @ Division St | 7:10 AM |
North Ave @ Main St | 7:11 AM |
New Rochelle Transit Center Lane D | 7:15 AM |
North Ave @ Garden St | 7:15 AM |
North Ave @ the Boulevard | 7:16 AM |
North Ave @ Manor Pl | 7:16 AM |
North Ave @ Winthrop Ave | 7:16 AM |
North Ave @ Hamilton Ave | 7:17 AM |
5th Ave @ North Ave | 7:17 AM |
5th Ave @ Koch St | 7:17 AM |
5th Ave @ Brookdale Ave | 7:18 AM |
5th Ave @ Dewey Ave | 7:19 AM |
5th Ave @ Congress St | 7:19 AM |
5th Ave @ Pinebrook Rd | 7:20 AM |
5th Ave @ Portman Rd | 7:21 AM |
5th Ave @ City Park | 7:22 AM |
Bee-Line Bus schedule - 61 (City Park)
The Bee-Line Bus schedule for the 61 route, City Park, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Main St @ Division St station to 5th Ave @ City Park station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bee-Line Bus schedule.