61 - Camping Telep Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Zagyvaróna, Mátyás Király Út | 7:05 | 16:35 |
Zagyvaróna, Községháza | 7:06 | 16:36 |
Zagyvaróna, Sallai Út | 7:07 | 16:37 |
Rónai Elágazó | 7:08 | 16:38 |
Erőmű | 7:09 | 16:39 |
Tarjáni Út 1. | 7:10 | 16:40 |
Pintértelep | 7:11 | 16:41 |
Újtemető | 7:12 | 16:42 |
Művésztelep | 7:13 | 16:43 |
Salgói Kapu | 7:14 | 16:44 |
Kohász Művelődési Központ | 7:15 | 16:45 |
Acélgyári Úti Iskola | 7:16 | 16:46 |
Salgó Út | 7:17 | 16:47 |
Szent Lázár Kórház | 7:18 | 16:48 |
Rendelőintézet | 7:20 | 16:50 |
Élelmiszerbolt | 7:21 | 16:51 |
Béketelep | 7:22 | 16:52 |
Beszterce-Lakótelep | 7:23 | 16:53 |
Strandfürdő | 7:24 | 16:54 |
Campingtelep | 7:25 | 16:55 |
Volánbusz Zrt. Salgótarján bus schedule - 61 (Camping Telep)
The Volánbusz Zrt. Salgótarján bus schedule for the 61 route, Camping Telep, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Zagyvaróna, Mátyás Király Út station to Campingtelep station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Volánbusz Zrt. Salgótarján schedule.